Reeves of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m removed my editing mark. :-) all else is current. |
updated for current |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|17. || [[Liliana Byrnes]] || Oct 2012 || May 2013 | |17. || [[Liliana Byrnes]] || Oct 2012 || May 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18. || Sigrid || June 2013 || | |18. || Sigrid Ragedottir || June 2013 || July 2015 | ||
|- | |||
|19. || Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe || July 2015 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 13:03, 27 October 2015
| Vlana of Stareagle | April 1979 | ||
| A long period of no Reeve/no records | |||
| 1. | Cailleach Aileen O'Shannesy | Jan 1988 | Dec 1988 |
| 2. | Ciaran O'Meara | Feb 1989 | Feb 1990 |
| 3. | Aeddan ap Trahearn | Mar 1990 | Mar 1992 |
| 4. | Ciaran O'Meara | Apr 1992 | Mar 1993 |
| 5. | Marke von Mainz | Apr 1993 | Nov 1994 |
| 6. | Aeddan ap Trahearn | Dec 1994 | Jul 1995 |
| 7. | Fiona MacSeain | Aug 1995 | Feb 1997 |
| 8. | Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon | Mar 1997 | Mar 1998 |
| 9. | Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise | Apr 1998 | Oct 2000 |
| 10. | Toinette de Cambrai | Nov 2000 | Feb 2002 |
| 11. | Sabine Lefevre d'Armignac | Mar 2002 | Feb 2004 |
| 12. | Mylisant de Impinton | Mar 2004 | Jul 2005 |
| 13. | Isabella Coppola | Aug 2005 | Jul 2008 |
| 14. | Ondreianna (Genta) | Aug 2008 | Sep 2009 |
| 15. | Jean Paul de Sens | Sep 2009 | Jan 2010 |
| 16. | Elsa von Schammach | Feb 2010 | Oct 2012 |
| 17. | Liliana Byrnes | Oct 2012 | May 2013 |
| 18. | Sigrid Ragedottir | June 2013 | July 2015 |
| 19. | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | July 2015 |