Other Tourneys of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jason Drysdale || Triumphe VIII || Morgan Blackdragon | | Jason Drysdale || Triumphe VIII || Morgan Blackdragon | ||
|- | |||
| Bjorn Hestr Hauksson || Triumphe IX || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Micalle of Chemin Noir || Triumphe VII | | Micalle of Chemin Noir || Triumphe VII | ||
|- | |||
| | Micalle of Chemin Noir || Triumphe VII | |||
|- | |||
|| Triumphe IX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 10:35, 26 September 2014
Friday Night Torchlight Tourneys
| Norse Wrestling Tourney | Sponsored by Owen ap Aeddan | |
|---|---|---|
| Alan from Namron | Guardian XXII | |
| Friday Night Torchlight Rapier | Event | |
| Seamus O'Shannon | Triumphe II | |
| Don Benedict Ashton Memorial | Friday Night Bastard Sword | Sponsor |
| Angus Gunn | Triumphe III | |
| Morgan Black Dragon | Triumphe IV | |
| Triumphe VI | ||
| Triumphe VII | Angus Macknockard | |
| Jason Drysdale | Triumphe VIII | Morgan Blackdragon |
| Bjorn Hestr Hauksson | Triumphe IX |
New Heavy Fighter
| Ollj Perala | Guardian XXIII |
| Vladislaw Nyilikozo | Guardian XXIV |
| Guardian XXV | |
| Not held | Triumphe I |
| 3 way tie - Bjorn, Nikolaus, Lucas | Triumphe II |
| Ludo von Lichtenstein | Triumphe III |
| Ludo von Lichtenstein | Triumphe IV |
| Triumphe V | |
| Alexandros | Triumphe VI |
| Micalle of Chemin Noir | Triumphe VII |
| Micalle of Chemin Noir | Triumphe VII |
| Triumphe IX |