Seneschals of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m adjusted dates |
m added Brian; still editing. ls |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| {{table}} | {| {{table}} | ||
| Years | | Years !! Seneschal ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013-03 - | | 2014-10 to || Brian o'hUilliam | ||
|- | |||
| 2013-03 - || [[Ulsted the Unsteady | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2011-02 to 2013-02 || Gwyneth Blackrose | | 2011-02 to 2013-02 || Gwyneth Blackrose | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
| 2003-05 to 2004-04 || Clarissa di Firenze | | 2003-05 to 2004-04 || Clarissa di Firenze | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:38, 22 March 2018
| Years !! Seneschal ]] | |
| 2014-10 to | Brian o'hUilliam |
| 2013-03 - | [[Ulsted the Unsteady |
| 2011-02 to 2013-02 | Gwyneth Blackrose |
| 2009-08 to 2011-01 | Conal O'Riordain |
| 2008-07 to 2009-07 | Phelim Gervase |
| 2006-09 to 2007-07 | Julia de Montoya |
| 2004-08 to 2006-06 | Modius von Mergentheim |
| 2003-05 to 2004-04 | Clarissa di Firenze |