Other Tourneys of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elsa (talk | contribs)
Elsa (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
| Seamus O'Shannon || Triumphe II
| Seamus O'Shannon || Triumphe II
|-
|-
! Friday Night Bastard Sword !! Sponsored by Angus MacKnockard
! Don Benedict Ashton Memorial !! Friday Night Bastard Sword !!
|-
|-
| Angus Gunn || Triumphe III
| Angus Gunn || Triumphe III
Line 23: Line 23:
|  || Triumphe VI
|  || Triumphe VI
|-
|-
| || Triumphe VII
|-
| Jason Drysdale || Triumphe VIII
|}
|}



Revision as of 05:03, 24 September 2013

Champions of Mooneschadowe


Friday Night Torchlight Tourneys

Norse Wrestling Tourney Sponsored by Owen ap Aeddan
Alan from Namron Guardian XXII
Friday Night Torchlight Rapier Event
Seamus O'Shannon Triumphe II
Don Benedict Ashton Memorial Friday Night Bastard Sword
Angus Gunn Triumphe III
Morgan Black Dragon Triumphe IV
Triumphe VI
Triumphe VII
Jason Drysdale Triumphe VIII

New Heavy Fighter

Ollj Perala Guardian XXIII
Vladislaw Nyilikozo Guardian XXIV
Guardian XXV
Not held Triumphe I
3 way tie - Bjorn, Nikolaus, Lucas Triumphe II
Ludo von Lichtenstein Triumphe III
Ludo von Lichtenstein Triumphe IV
Triumphe V
Alexandros Triumphe VI
Micalle of Chemin Noir Triumphe VII