Other Tourneys of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Seamus O'Shannon || Triumphe II | | Seamus O'Shannon || Triumphe II | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Friday Night Bastard Sword !! | ! Don Benedict Ashton Memorial !! Friday Night Bastard Sword !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Angus Gunn || Triumphe III | | Angus Gunn || Triumphe III | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| || Triumphe VI | | || Triumphe VI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Triumphe VII | |||
|- | |||
| Jason Drysdale || Triumphe VIII | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:03, 24 September 2013
Friday Night Torchlight Tourneys
| Norse Wrestling Tourney | Sponsored by Owen ap Aeddan | |
|---|---|---|
| Alan from Namron | Guardian XXII | |
| Friday Night Torchlight Rapier | Event | |
| Seamus O'Shannon | Triumphe II | |
| Don Benedict Ashton Memorial | Friday Night Bastard Sword | |
| Angus Gunn | Triumphe III | |
| Morgan Black Dragon | Triumphe IV | |
| Triumphe VI | ||
| Triumphe VII | ||
| Jason Drysdale | Triumphe VIII |
New Heavy Fighter
| Ollj Perala | Guardian XXIII |
| Vladislaw Nyilikozo | Guardian XXIV |
| Guardian XXV | |
| Not held | Triumphe I |
| 3 way tie - Bjorn, Nikolaus, Lucas | Triumphe II |
| Ludo von Lichtenstein | Triumphe III |
| Ludo von Lichtenstein | Triumphe IV |
| Triumphe V | |
| Alexandros | Triumphe VI |
| Micalle of Chemin Noir | Triumphe VII |