Children's Minstrel Champions of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Two age brackets for AS XL |
2012 Champion, placeholder for 2013 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 6 || Lara Synger || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || Sep AS XLVI | | 6 || Lara Synger || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || Sep AS XLVI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || | | 7 || Hannah || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || Sep AS XLVII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || Sep AS XLVIII | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:21, 30 July 2013
| Name | Event | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arthur Sparhawk | Guardian XXII | |
| 2 | Terric ap Owen | Guardian XXIII | Sep AS XXXVIII |
| 3 | Arthur Sparhawk | Guardian XXIV | Sep AS XXXIX |
| 4 | Caer Byrnes (7 & under) | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
| 4 | Merlin (8+) | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
| Children's Minstrel of the Eclipse | |||
| 1 | Aaron Feldhelder | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | Sep AS XLI |
| 2 | Caer Byrnes | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | Sep AS XLII |
| 3 | Luna (of Namron) | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | Sep AS XLIII |
| 4 | Lara Synger | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | Sep AS XLIV |
| 5 | Lara Synger | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | Sep AS XLV |
| 6 | Lara Synger | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | Sep AS XLVI |
| 7 | Hannah | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII | Sep AS XLVII |
| 8 | Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII | Sep AS XLVIII |