Minstrels of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Placed this page in the Mooneschadowe category. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| 13 || Toinette de Cambrai || Guardian Tournament XIX || Sep AS XXXIV | | 13 || Toinette de Cambrai || Guardian Tournament XIX || Sep AS XXXIV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || | | 14 || Lillias MacGuffin || Guardian Tournament XX || Aug AS XXXV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || | | 15 || Finnican Dubh || Guardian Tournament XXI || Sep AS XXXVI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || Grimolfr Einarsson || Guardian Tournament XXII || Sep AS XXXVII | | 16 || Grimolfr Einarsson || Guardian Tournament XXII || Sep AS XXXVII | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 17 || Angelique Le Woulfe || Guardian Tournament XXIII || Sep AS XXXVIII | | 17 || Angelique Le Woulfe || Guardian Tournament XXIII || Sep AS XXXVIII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || Marcus de la | | 18 || Marcus de la Forest || Guardian Tournament XXIV || Sep AS XXXIX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || Aderyn Gunnarsdottir || Guardian Tournament XXV || Sep AS XL | | 19 || Aderyn Gunnarsdottir || Guardian Tournament XXV || Sep AS XL | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| 20 || Svan Coldbrowskaldsson || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || Sep AS XLI | | 20 || Svan Coldbrowskaldsson || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || Sep AS XLI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || | | 21 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse II || | ||
|- | |||
| 22 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse III || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse IV || | ||
|- | |||
| 24 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse V || | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Yukiko || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || This year || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 06:08, 8 August 2012
| Name | Event | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roselynde d'Angleterre | Summer Melee Tournament | July AS XIX |
| 2 | Lucais du Belier | Guardian Tournament VIII | Sept AS XXIII |
| 3 | Katrina of Iron Mountain | Guardian Tournament IX | Sept AS XXIV |
| 4 | Arlen Tyrell MacWard | Guardian Tournament X | Sept AS XXV |
| 5 | Anastacia Marie Trevarra | Guardian Tournament XI | Sept AS XXVI |
| 6 | Richard of Nottinghamshire | Guardian Tournament XII | Sept AS XXVII |
| 7 | Rhiannon Redwulf | Guardian Tournament XIII | Aug AS XXVIII |
| 8 | Treschen von Asselen | Guardian Tournament XIV | Sept AS XXIX |
| 9 | Isabella Jacqueline de Marseille | Guardian Tournament XV | Sept AS XXX |
| 10 | Thorvald Egilson | Guardian Tournament XVI | Sept AS XXXI |
| 11 | Ainar Magnusson | Guardian Tournament XVII | Sept AS XXXII |
| 12 | Robert Fitzmorgan | Guardian Tournament XVIII | Sept AS XXXIII |
| 13 | Toinette de Cambrai | Guardian Tournament XIX | Sep AS XXXIV |
| 14 | Lillias MacGuffin | Guardian Tournament XX | Aug AS XXXV |
| 15 | Finnican Dubh | Guardian Tournament XXI | Sep AS XXXVI |
| 16 | Grimolfr Einarsson | Guardian Tournament XXII | Sep AS XXXVII |
| 17 | Angelique Le Woulfe | Guardian Tournament XXIII | Sep AS XXXVIII |
| 18 | Marcus de la Forest | Guardian Tournament XXIV | Sep AS XXXIX |
| 19 | Aderyn Gunnarsdottir | Guardian Tournament XXV | Sep AS XL |
| Minstrel of the Eclipse | |||
| 20 | Svan Coldbrowskaldsson | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | Sep AS XLI |
| 21 | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | ||
| 22 | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | ||
| 23 | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | ||
| 24 | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | ||
| 25 | Yukiko | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | |
| 26 | This year | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII |