Liondragon Guard Captains of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Placed this page in the Mooneschadowe category. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || Charles the Grey || March 2005 | | 10 || Charles the Grey || March 2005 | ||
|- | |||
| 11 || Ollj Perala || March 2007 (?) | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Jean Paul de Sens || March 2008 | |||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 13 May 2009
| Captain | Date | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Talen von Marienburg | Sep 1996 |
| 2 | Treschen von Asselen | July 1997 |
| 3 | Gunhilda Amberstar | July 1998 |
| 4 | Alarich Iarngard von Thorn | March 2000 |
| 5 | Angus Gunn | January 2001 |
| 6 | Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon | October 2001 |
| 7 | Owen ap Aeddan | May 2002 |
| 8 | William Lindsay | June 2003 |
| 9 | Jean Paul de Sens | January 2005 |
| 10 | Charles the Grey | March 2005 |
| 11 | Ollj Perala | March 2007 (?) |
| 11 | Jean Paul de Sens | March 2008 |