Medieval Studies Group (MSG): Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| President || Carmen Coulter || 2011-2012 || | | President || Carmen Coulter || 2011-2012 || | ||
|- | |||
| Secretary || Shelby Farrell || || | |||
|- | |||
| Treasurer || Jody Russell || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| President || Michael Needs || 2012-2013 || | | President || Michael Needs || 2012-2013 || | ||
| Line 21: | Line 25: | ||
| Secretary || Danielle Dear || || | | Secretary || Danielle Dear || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Treasurer || Tanner Simpson || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:48, 22 August 2012
Back to Mooneschadowe Home Page
| Office | Officer | Term FY | Notable Changes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dormant Period | Paying off the Van Rental | ||
| Advisor | Debby Sweet | ||
| President | Cindy Rogers | 2009-2010 | Reinstated "Good Standing" |
| President | Charles Asbery | 2010-2011 | Completed transition into full "Good Standing" |
| President | Carmen Coulter | 2011-2012 | |
| Secretary | Shelby Farrell | ||
| Treasurer | Jody Russell | ||
| President | Michael Needs | 2012-2013 | |
| Secretary | Danielle Dear | ||
| Treasurer | Tanner Simpson |