Medieval Studies Group (MSG): Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{| |- ! Office !! Officer !! Term FY !! Notable Changes |- | President || Cindy Rogers || 2009-2010 || |- | President || Charles Asbery || 2010-2011 || |- | President || Carmen C..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Office !! Officer !! Term FY !! Notable Changes | ! Office !! Officer !! Term FY !! Notable Changes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| President || Cindy Rogers || 2009-2010 || | | || || Dormant Period || | ||
|- | |||
| President || Cindy Rogers || 2009-2010 || Reinstated "Good Standing" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| President || Charles Asbery || 2010-2011 || | | President || Charles Asbery || 2010-2011 || | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 22 August 2012
| Office | Officer | Term FY | Notable Changes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dormant Period | |||
| President | Cindy Rogers | 2009-2010 | Reinstated "Good Standing" |
| President | Charles Asbery | 2010-2011 | |
| President | Carmen Coulter | 2011-2012 | |
| President | Michael Needs | 2012-2013 |