Ministers of Children of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17. || Eirabel Ross || [current and reprising in April 2012] (2008-2012?) | |17. || Eirabel Ross || [current and reprising in April 2012] (2008-2012?) | ||
|- | |||
|18. || Eirik Martinsson || temporary while Eirabel became Sigrid? | |||
|- | |||
|19. || Sigrid || ?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 15 August 2012
| 1. | Amarynth imrae Rhys | December 1984-January 1985 |
| 2. | Katrina of Blackwing | August-September 1986 |
| 3. | Katrina Elsbet von Koenigsburg | February 1989-March 1990 |
| 4. | Jessica Hunter | ?? |
| 5. | Johann Nightstalker | February 1992 |
| 6. | Bridget Aisleen McIntire | June 1992 |
| 7. | Tatiana de Calais | June 1993-March 1994 |
| 8. | Lennette MacDonald | April-December 1994 |
| 9. | Miranda Lyndsay MacGillivray | February-March 1995 |
| 10. | Ian Gunn | April-August 1995 |
| 11. | Miranda Lynsday MacGillivray | September 1995 |
| 12. | Marion of Mooneschadowe | October 1995-December 1996 |
| 13. | Andrew Talbot | August 1998 |
| 14. | Theresa O'Malloy | September 1998-September 2000 |
| 15. | Emer O'Caeilliagh | September 2001 |
| 16. | Lilliana Byrnes | (2005-2008?) |
| 17. | Eirabel Ross | [current and reprising in April 2012] (2008-2012?) |
| 18. | Eirik Martinsson | temporary while Eirabel became Sigrid? |
| 19. | Sigrid | ?? |