Other Tourneys of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
==Friday Night Torchlight Tourneys== | |||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 13: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| (Angus MacKnockard?) || Triumphe VI | | (Angus MacKnockard?) || Triumphe VI | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==New Heavy Fighter== | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| Ollj Perala || Guardian XXIII | |||
|- | |||
| Vladislaw Nyilikozo ||Guardian XXIV | |||
|- | |||
| || Guardian XXV | |||
|- | |||
| Not held || Triumphe I | |||
|- | |||
| 3 way tie - Bjorn, Nikolaus, Lucas || Triumphe II | |||
|- | |||
| Ludo von Lichtenstein || Triumphe III | |||
|- | |||
| Ludo von Lichtenstein || Triumphe IV | |||
|- | |||
| || Triumphe V | |||
|- | |||
| Sven? || Triumphe VI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 15 August 2012
Friday Night Torchlight Tourneys
| Friday Night Torchlight Rapier | Event |
|---|---|
| Seamus O'Shannon | Triumphe II |
| Friday Night Bastard Sword | Event |
| Angus Gunn | Triumphe III |
| Morgan Black Dragon | Triumphe IV |
| (Angus MacKnockard?) | Triumphe VI |
New Heavy Fighter
| Ollj Perala | Guardian XXIII |
| Vladislaw Nyilikozo | Guardian XXIV |
| Guardian XXV | |
| Not held | Triumphe I |
| 3 way tie - Bjorn, Nikolaus, Lucas | Triumphe II |
| Ludo von Lichtenstein | Triumphe III |
| Ludo von Lichtenstein | Triumphe IV |
| Triumphe V | |
| Sven? | Triumphe VI |