Other Tourneys of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elsa (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| |- ! Friday Night Bastard Sword !! Event |- | Angus Gunn || Triumphe III |- |Morgan Black Dragon || Triumphe IV |- |}"
 
Elsa (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{#css:Style_table1.css}}
{|
{|
|-
! Friday Night Torchlight Rapier !! Event
|-
| Seamus O'Shannon || Triumphe II
|-
|-
! Friday Night Bastard Sword !! Event
! Friday Night Bastard Sword !! Event
Line 5: Line 10:
| Angus Gunn || Triumphe III
| Angus Gunn || Triumphe III
|-
|-
|Morgan Black Dragon || Triumphe IV
| Morgan Black Dragon || Triumphe IV
|-
| (Angus MacKnockard?) || Triumphe VI
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:13, 15 August 2012

Friday Night Torchlight Rapier Event
Seamus O'Shannon Triumphe II
Friday Night Bastard Sword Event
Angus Gunn Triumphe III
Morgan Black Dragon Triumphe IV
(Angus MacKnockard?) Triumphe VI