Children's Artisan of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
! # !! Name !! Event Number !! Year | ! # !! Name !! Event Number !! Year | ||
|- | |||
| || || Guardian XXV || 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| || || Guardian XXV || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| || || Guardian XXV || 2005 | |||
|- | |||
| || || Guardian XXV || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
| || Elizabeth Coppola || Triumphe I || 2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Triumphe II || 2007 | | || || Triumphe II || 2007 | ||
Revision as of 11:54, 15 August 2012
| # | Name | Event Number | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guardian XXV | 2003 | ||
| Guardian XXV | 2004 | ||
| Guardian XXV | 2005 | ||
| Guardian XXV | 2006 | ||
| Elizabeth Coppola | Triumphe I | 2007 | |
| Triumphe II | 2007 | ||
| Triumphe III | 2008 | ||
| Caer Byrnes | Triumphe IV | 2009 | |
| Caer Byrnes | Triumphe V | 2010 | |
| Caer Byrnes | Triumphe VI | 2011 |