Children's Artisan of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
! # !! Name !! Event Number !! | ! # !! Name !! Event Number !! Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || || Triumphe II || 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Caer Byrnes || Triumphe VI | | || || Triumphe III || 2008 | ||
|- | |||
| || Caer Byrnes || Triumphe IV || 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| || Caer Byrnes || Triumphe V || 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| || Caer Byrnes || Triumphe VI || 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:52, 15 August 2012
| # | Name | Event Number | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumphe II | 2007 | ||
| Triumphe III | 2008 | ||
| Caer Byrnes | Triumphe IV | 2009 | |
| Caer Byrnes | Triumphe V | 2010 | |
| Caer Byrnes | Triumphe VI | 2011 |