Star Principal Heralds of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Corrected name spelling |
→Star Principal Heralds of Ansteorra: added some dates |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 14 ||Borek Vitalievich Volkov | | 14 ||Borek Vitalievich Volkov | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 ||Rosalia di Bellavita | | 15 ||Rosalia di Bellavita || 2003-05 - 2003-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 ||Etienne de St. Amaranth | | 16 ||Etienne de St. Amaranth || 2003-11 - 2005-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 ||Druinne de Salesberie | | 17 ||Druinne de Salesberie || 2006-04 - 2006-11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 ||Alden Drake | | 18 ||Alden Drake || 2008-07 - 2009-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 ||Emma de Fetherstan | | 19 ||Emma de Fetherstan || 2009-08 - 2011-05 | ||
|- | |||
| 20 ||Andrewe Bawldwyn || 2012-03 - now | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:14, 23 July 2013
Star Principal Heralds of Ansteorra
| Tenure | Herald | |
| 01 | Aureliane Rioghail | |
| 02 | Anebairn MacPharlane | |
| 03 | Sovány Barcsi János | |
| 04 | Aureliane Rioghail | |
| 05 | Adelicia Tagliaferro | |
| 06 | Da'ud ibn Auda | |
| 07 | Tadgh Liath | |
| 08 | Dathi O' Cooney | |
| 09 | Richard of Silverdawn | |
| 10 | Kief av Kiersted | |
| 11 | Tostig Logiosophia | |
| 12 | Donal O' Dochartaigh | |
| 13 | Francois la Flamme | |
| 14 | Borek Vitalievich Volkov | |
| 15 | Rosalia di Bellavita | 2003-05 - 2003-10 |
| 16 | Etienne de St. Amaranth | 2003-11 - 2005-10 |
| 17 | Druinne de Salesberie | 2006-04 - 2006-11 |
| 18 | Alden Drake | 2008-07 - 2009-06 |
| 19 | Emma de Fetherstan | 2009-08 - 2011-05 |
| 20 | Andrewe Bawldwyn | 2012-03 - now |