Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(add Marata honors) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Coronet Tourney | | Coronet Tourney | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marcus Rook<BR> | |||
| 2024-02-03 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Marata Midwinter Melee | |||
|- | |||
| Sævarr Máni<BR> | |||
| 2024-02-03 | |||
| Vindheim Cut & Thrust Champion | |||
| | |||
| Marata Midwinter Melee | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] |
Latest revision as of 16:00, 14 February 2024
Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emmelina de Medeland |
2023-12-09 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney | |
Emmelina de Medeland |
2023-12-09 | Dove | Coronet Tourney | |
Jean Paul de Sens |
2023-12-09 | Vindheim Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney | |
Saevarr Mani |
2023-12-09 | Vindheim Rapier Champion | Coronet Tourney | |
Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka |
2023-12-09 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney | |
Marcus Rook |
2024-02-03 | Thunderbolt | Marata Midwinter Melee | |
Sævarr Máni |
2024-02-03 | Vindheim Cut & Thrust Champion | Marata Midwinter Melee |