Vindheim Awards by Reign: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Add table of summation of all v. awards |
m added #6 |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5|| [[Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II]] - 2023-12-09 | |5|| [[Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II]] - 2023-12-09 | ||
|- | |||
|6|| [[Dafydd Whitacre]] and [[Octavia de Verdon]] - 2024-06-29 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 26 July 2024
| 1 | Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna - 2021-12-11 |
| 2 | Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise - 2022-06-17 |
| 3 | Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni - 2022-12-10 |
| 4 | Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland - 2023-06-17 |
| 5 | Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II - 2023-12-09 |
| 6 | Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon - 2024-06-29 |
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 01-25-2024
| Name | Number |
|---|---|
| Bastion | 4 |
| Brazier | 17 |
| Dove | 4 |
| Fountain | 51 |
| Golden Comb | 8 |
| Key of Keys | 38 |
| Key | 90 |
| Pillar | 22 |
| Sanguine Bowl | 8 |
| Sanguine Horse | 21 |
| Sinople Horse | 14 |
| Tenne Horse | 16 |
| Thunderbolt | 23 |