2023: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
created page
 
Line 9: Line 9:
! Date !! Event !! Group !! Info
! Date !! Event !! Group !! Info
|-
|-
| 07|| || ||  
| 07|| 12th Night || [[Steppes]] ||  
|-
|-
| 14 || ||  ||  
| 14 || Coronation || [[Bjornsborg]] ||  
|-
|-
| 21 || ||  
| 21 || 86th Queen's Champion || [[Bordermarch]] || Master of Defense Circle
|-
|-
| 28 || || ||  
| 28 || wInterkingdom & Sable Soldier || [[Northkeep]] ||  
|-
| 28 || Serpents Symposium || [[Loch Soilleir]]
|}
|}



Revision as of 07:26, 4 May 2023

2022 Calendar 2024


January

Date Event Group Info
07 12th Night Steppes
14 Coronation Bjornsborg
21 86th Queen's Champion Bordermarch Master of Defense Circle
28 wInterkingdom & Sable Soldier Northkeep
28 Serpents Symposium Loch Soilleir

February

Date Event Group Info
04
11
18
25

March

Date Event Group Info
4
11 Gulf Wars
18
25


April

Date Event Group Info
01
08
15
22
29

May

Date Event Group Info
6
13
20
27

June

Date Event Group Info
3
10
17
24

July

Date Event Group Info
1
8
15
22
29

August

Date Event Group Info
5
12
19
26

September

Date Event Group Info
2
9
16
23
30

October

Date Event Group Info
7
14
21
28

November

Date Event Group Info
04
11
18
25

December

Date Event Group Info
2
9
16
23
30


2022 Calendar 2024