Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added GW & Medfair |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| | | | ||
| Winter War Maneuvers | | Winter War Maneuvers | ||
|- | |||
| Aki Seulf<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Bowl | |||
| | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Alondra Martell<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| General Assistance | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Benjamin of Brad Leah<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| Youth Armored Combat | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Captain Savage<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| Thrown Weapons | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Cera ingen Fhaelain<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| Combat Archery | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Etienne de Saint Amaranth<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| Event Operations | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Facon du Pray<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| Rapier Combat | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Halldora Hrafnsdottir<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| Rapier Combat | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Keina Terrickdoutter<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| Household Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| Tangible Heraldry | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Lyra of Wiesenfeuer<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Masina da Ferrara<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| Fiber Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| Cunlinary Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Saevarr Mani<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| Household Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Sean mac Daniel<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| Event Operations | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Seigine Brecc<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Shiro of Marata<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Taidhgin O'Quinn<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| General Assistance | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Thomas de Groet<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| Event Operations | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| Odd of Namron<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| Seren of Namron<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| Sorcha McCullogh<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
|-|} | |-|} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 25 January 2024
| Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Dove of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Jean Paul de Sens |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Marcus von Fürth |
2022-12-10 | Rapier Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Raulff Smeithberde |
2022-12-10 | Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Isabeau Wynter |
2022-12-17 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
| Klauss Luinstra |
2022-12-17 | Brazier of Vindheim | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
| Caton Cat Cathart |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Ian Thornhill |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Losaneta Valeta |
2023-01-28 | Golden Comb of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |
| Karl Thorgeirrsson |
2023-01-28 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Arts | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Torianna Thornhill |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Darien DeShameless |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
| Alyss Green | 2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
| Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka |
2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
| Andrew Viggesson |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Gothric Viggesson |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Karl Hungus |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| William du Lac |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Aki Seulf |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Bowl | Gulf Wars | |
| Alondra Martell |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Benjamin of Brad Leah |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Youth Armored Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Captain Savage |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Thrown Weapons | Gulf Wars |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Combat Archery | Gulf Wars |
| Etienne de Saint Amaranth |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Facon du Pray |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2023-03-16 | Thunderbolt | Gulf Wars | |
| Halldora Hrafnsdottir |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Keina Terrickdoutter |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Household Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Tangible Heraldry | Gulf Wars |
| Lyra of Wiesenfeuer |
2023-03-16 | Fountain | Art as Service | Gulf Wars |
| Masina da Ferrara |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Fiber Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Cunlinary Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Saevarr Mani |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Household Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Sean mac Daniel |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Seigine Brecc |
2023-03-16 | Fountain | Art as Service | Gulf Wars |
| Shiro of Marata |
2023-03-16 | Thunderbolt | Gulf Wars | |
| Taidhgin O'Quinn |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Thomas de Groet |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons |
2023-04-01 | Fountain | Art as Service | Medieval Fair |
| Odd of Namron |
2023-04-01 | Thunderbolt | Medieval Fair | |
| Seren of Namron |
2023-04-01 | Thunderbolt | Medieval Fair | |
| Sorcha McCullogh |
2023-04-01 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Medieval Fair |