Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(added more awards) |
(added more awards) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Caton Cat Cathart<BR> | | Caton Cat Cathart<BR> | ||
| 2023-01-28 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | |||
|- | |||
| Ian Thornhill<BR> | |||
| 2023-01-28 | | 2023-01-28 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim | | Fountain of Vindheim | ||
Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
| Pillar of Vindheim | | Pillar of Vindheim | ||
| Service to the Arts | | Service to the Arts | ||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | |||
|- | |||
| Torianna Thornhill<BR> | |||
| 2023-01-28 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | | Northkeep Winterkingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 89: | Line 101: | ||
| Provincial Games | | Provincial Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | | Andrew Viggesson<BR> | ||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| Gothric Viggesson<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| Karl Hungus<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| William du Lac<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|-|} | |||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] |
Revision as of 11:51, 2 March 2023
Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Dove of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
Jean Paul de Sens |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
Marcus von Fürth |
2022-12-10 | Rapier Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
Raulff Smeithberde |
2022-12-10 | Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
Isabeau Wynter |
2022-12-17 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
Klauss Luinstra |
2022-12-17 | Brazier of Vindheim | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
Caton Cat Cathart |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
Ian Thornhill |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
Losaneta Valeta |
2023-01-28 | Golden Comb of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |
Karl Thorgeirrsson |
2023-01-28 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Arts | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
Torianna Thornhill |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
Alyss Green |
2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
Darien DeShameless |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka |
2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
Andrew Viggesson |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
Gothric Viggesson |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
Karl Hungus |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
William du Lac |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers |