Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(added more awards) |
(added more awards) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| 2022-12-17 | | 2022-12-17 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim | | Fountain of Vindheim | ||
| | | Art as Service | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Yule | | Wiesenfeuer Yule | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| 2022-12-17 | | 2022-12-17 | ||
| Brazier of Vindheim | | Brazier of Vindheim | ||
| | | Martial endeavors as Service | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Yule | | Wiesenfeuer Yule | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 2023-01-28 | | 2023-01-28 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim | | Fountain of Vindheim | ||
| | | Art as Service | ||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | | Northkeep Winterkingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| 2023-01-28 | | 2023-01-28 | ||
| Pillar of Vindheim | | Pillar of Vindheim | ||
| | | Service to the Arts | ||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | | Northkeep Winterkingdom | ||
|-<BR>| | |- | ||
| | | Darien DeShameless<BR> | ||
| | | 2023-02-04 | ||
| Pillar of Vindheim | |||
| Service to the Marshallate | |||
| Provincial Games | |||
|- | |||
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-04 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim | |||
| Service to the Marshallate | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] |
Revision as of 15:52, 20 February 2023
Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Dove of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
Jean Paul de Sens |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
Marcus von Fürth |
2022-12-10 | Rapier Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
Raulff Smeithberde |
2022-12-10 | Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
Isabeau Wynter |
2022-12-17 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
Klauss Luinstra |
2022-12-17 | Brazier of Vindheim | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
Caton Cat Cathart |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
Losaneta Valeta |
2023-01-28 | Golden Comb of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |
Karl Thorgeirrsson |
2023-01-28 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Arts | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
Darien DeShameless |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate |