Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
created page |
added more awards |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Yule | | Wiesenfeuer Yule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Caton Cat Cathart<BR> | ||
| | | 2023-01-28 | ||
| | | Fountain of Vindheim | ||
| | |||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | |||
|- | |||
| Losaneta Valeta<BR> | |||
| 2023-01-28 | |||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | |||
|-<BR> | |||
| Karl Thorgeirrsson<BR> | |||
| 2023-01-28 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | |||
|-<BR>| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:16, 7 February 2023
| Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Dove of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Jean Paul de Sens |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Marcus von Fürth |
2022-12-10 | Rapier Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Raulff Smeithberde |
2022-12-10 | Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Isabeau Wynter |
2022-12-17 | Fountain of Vindheim | Wiesenfeuer Yule | |
| Klauss Luinstra |
2022-12-17 | Brazier of Vindheim | Wiesenfeuer Yule | |
| Caton Cat Cathart |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |
| Losaneta Valeta |
2023-01-28 | Golden Comb of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |
| Karl Thorgeirrsson |
2023-01-28 | Pillar of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |