Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(created page) |
(created page) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Event | ! Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Dafydd Whitacre<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| Vindheim Chivalric Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Dafydd Whitacre<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Vindheim Prince's Chivalric Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Ashildr in Harfagra<BR> | |||
| 2022-08-27 | |||
| Vindheim Princess' Rapier Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| Vindheim Missile Academy | |||
|- | |||
| Sævarr Máni<BR> | |||
| 2022-08-27 | |||
| Vindheim Rapier Champion | |||
| | |||
| Vindheim Missile Academy | |||
|- | |||
| Rose of Marata<BR> | |||
| 2022-09-17 | |||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Trade Day | |||
|- | |||
| Lillias MacGuffin<BR> | |||
| 2022-09-17 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Trade Day | |||
|- | |||
| Jason Drysdale<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Romanius Vesperianus<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Audrie de Lyon<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Arts as Service | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Ayesha de Warwick<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Arts as Service | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Art in support of Marshallate | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Turpin Tyme<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Art in support of Marshallate | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Steven of the North<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Marguerite Dinard<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Service to Marshallate | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Taidhgin O'Quinn<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Perrin de Beaujeu<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Martial endeavor as Art | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Asha of Mooneschadowe<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Clavis of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Emma de Fetherstan<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Clavis of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Eadwyn Gathyrde<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Arts in support of Marshallate | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Eadwyn Gathyrde<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Lenora du Montauban<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Guinevere Llywelyn<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Johann Wolfgang von Aue<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Vindheim Cut & Thrust Champion | |||
| | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Michelle Chantal de Charente<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Vincinte de Murano<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Sanguine Company | |||
| Armored Combat | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Kyrus Logisson<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Sanguine Company | |||
| Armored Combat | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Evangeline Blaunchflur<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Sanguine Company | |||
| Equestrian deeds of arms | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Redwolf von Kuhl<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Sanguine Company | |||
| Rapier Combat | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <BR> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | <BR> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | <BR> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |-| <BR> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-|} | |||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] |
Revision as of 15:49, 6 January 2023
Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dafydd Whitacre |
2022-06-18 | Vindheim Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney | |
Dafydd Whitacre |
2022-06-18 | Vindheim Prince's Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney | |
Ashildr in Harfagra |
2022-08-27 | Vindheim Princess' Rapier Champion | Vindheim Missile Academy | |
Sævarr Máni |
2022-08-27 | Vindheim Rapier Champion | Vindheim Missile Academy | |
Rose of Marata |
2022-09-17 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Trade Day | |
Lillias MacGuffin |
2022-09-17 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Trade Day | |
Jason Drysdale |
2022-10-29 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Martial endeavors as Service | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Romanius Vesperianus |
2022-10-29 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Martial endeavors as Service | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Audrie de Lyon |
2022-10-29 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Arts as Service | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Ayesha de Warwick |
2022-10-29 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Arts as Service | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2022-10-29 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Art in support of Marshallate | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Turpin Tyme |
2022-10-29 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Art in support of Marshallate | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Steven of the North |
2022-10-29 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Eldern Hills Samhain | |
Marguerite Dinard |
2022-10-29 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Service to Marshallate | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Taidhgin O'Quinn |
2022-10-29 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Service to the Arts | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Perrin de Beaujeu |
2022-11-05 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Martial endeavor as Art | Skorragardr's Axeman |
Asha of Mooneschadowe |
2022-11-05 | Clavis of Vindheim, Award o/t | Skorragardr's Axeman | |
Emma de Fetherstan |
2022-11-05 | Clavis of Vindheim, Award o/t | Skorragardr's Axeman | |
Eadwyn Gathyrde |
2022-11-05 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Arts in support of Marshallate | Skorragardr's Axeman |
Eadwyn Gathyrde |
2022-11-05 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Art as Service | Skorragardr's Axeman |
Lenora du Montauban |
2022-11-05 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Skorragardr's Axeman | |
Guinevere Llywelyn |
2022-11-05 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Skorragardr's Axeman | |
Johann Wolfgang von Aue |
2022-11-05 | Vindheim Cut & Thrust Champion | Skorragardr's Axeman | |
Michelle Chantal de Charente |
2022-11-19 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Service to the Arts | War of the Ram |
Vincinte de Murano |
2022-11-19 | Sanguine Company | Armored Combat | War of the Ram |
Kyrus Logisson |
2022-11-19 | Sanguine Company | Armored Combat | War of the Ram |
Evangeline Blaunchflur |
2022-11-19 | Sanguine Company | Equestrian deeds of arms | War of the Ram |
Redwolf von Kuhl |
2022-11-19 | Sanguine Company | Rapier Combat | War of the Ram |
2022-11-19 | War of the Ram | |||
2022-11-19 | War of the Ram | |||
2022-11-19 | War of the Ram | |||
2022-11-19 | War of the Ram | |||
2022-11-19 | War of the Ram | |||
2022-11-19 | War of the Ram | |||
2022-11-19 | War of the Ram | |||
2022-11-19 | War of the Ram | |||