Conall Ó Ríoghbhardáin: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Added Photo |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:Conall Ó Ríoghbhardáin.jpg]] | [[Image:Conall Ó Ríoghbhardáin.jpg]] | ||
[http://heraldry.ansteorra.org/OP/op-names.php?search=Conal%20Alexandria%20O%27Riordain&id=1146 OP] | |||
{| | |||
|[[Award of Arms]]|| 1993-07-24 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Rapier of Ansteorra, Award o/t]] || 1994-05-28|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sable Thistle of Ansteorra, Award o/t]] || 1997-10-18 || Costuming | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Glove of Ansteorra]] || 1999-07-10 || [[Sara]] I | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iris of Merit, Order o/t]]|| 2001-09-22 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[County]]|| 2003-07-12 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rose, Order o/t]] || 2003-07-12|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Duchy]]|| 2004-07-10|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Blade of Honor]]|| 2006-01-28|| [[Valeria]] II | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Scarf of Ansteorra, Order o/t]] || 2006-05-27|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Court Barony]] || 2006-07-08 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oak o/t Steppes, Order o/t]] ||2006-08-26|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star of Merit, Order o/t]] || 2007-05-26|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pelican, Order o/t]] || 2010-05-15|| | |||
|} | |||
{{#CSS:Style_table1.css}} | |||
[[Category: People]] | [[Category: People]] | ||
--[[User:Vyolante|Vyolante]] 00:20, 8 June 2010 (UTC) | |||
Revision as of 16:20, 7 June 2010
File:Conall Ó Ríoghbhardáin.jpg OP
| Award of Arms | 1993-07-24 | |
| Queen's Rapier of Ansteorra, Award o/t | 1994-05-28 | |
| Sable Thistle of Ansteorra, Award o/t | 1997-10-18 | Costuming |
| Queen's Glove of Ansteorra | 1999-07-10 | Sara I |
| Iris of Merit, Order o/t | 2001-09-22 | |
| County | 2003-07-12 | |
| Rose, Order o/t | 2003-07-12 | |
| Duchy | 2004-07-10 | |
| Queen's Blade of Honor | 2006-01-28 | Valeria II |
| White Scarf of Ansteorra, Order o/t | 2006-05-27 | |
| Court Barony | 2006-07-08 | |
| Oak o/t Steppes, Order o/t | 2006-08-26 | |
| Star of Merit, Order o/t | 2007-05-26 | |
| Pelican, Order o/t | 2010-05-15 |
--Vyolante 00:20, 8 June 2010 (UTC)