2017: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{#css:Style_table1.css}} {| | 2016 || Calendar || 2018 |} == January == {| ! Date !! Event !! Group |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |} ==..." |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Date !! Event !! Group | ! Date !! Event !! Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 7 || Twelfth Night || [[Steppes]] || RP, MoD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || Crown Tournament || [[Shadowlands]] || RP, CC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 21 || Roundtable || [[Mooneschadowe]] || RP, HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 28 || Sable Soldier Project II || Chivalry (Terrell, TX) | ||
|- | |||
| || wInterkingdom || [[Northkeep]] || | |||
|- | |||
| || 25th Anniversary Celebration & Ball || [[Bonwicke]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:02, 7 May 2023
| 2016 | Calendar | 2018 |
January
| Date | Event | Group | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Twelfth Night | Steppes | RP, MoD |
| 14 | Crown Tournament | Shadowlands | RP, CC |
| 21 | Roundtable | Mooneschadowe | RP, HP |
| 28 | Sable Soldier Project II | Chivalry (Terrell, TX) | |
| wInterkingdom | Northkeep | ||
| 25th Anniversary Celebration & Ball | Bonwicke |
February
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
March
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
April
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
May
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
June
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
July
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
August
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
September
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
October
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
November
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
December
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Calendar | 2018 |