1983: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
added dates |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
== January == | == January == | ||
{| | |||
! Date !! Event !! Group | |||
|- | |||
| 31-2 || | |||
|- | |||
| 7-9 || | |||
|- | |||
| 14-16 || | |||
|- | |||
| 21-23 || | |||
|- | |||
| 28-30 || | |||
|} | |||
== February == | == February == | ||
{| | |||
! Date !! Event !! Group | |||
|- | |||
| 4-6 || | |||
|- | |||
| 11-13 || | |||
|- | |||
| 18-20 || | |||
|- | |||
| 25-27 || | |||
|} | |||
== March == | == March == | ||
{| | |||
! Date !! Event !! Group | |||
|- | |||
| 4-6 || | |||
|- | |||
| 11-13 || | |||
|- | |||
| 18-20 || | |||
|- | |||
| 25-27 || | |||
|} | |||
== April == | == April == | ||
| Line 18: | Line 62: | ||
! Date !! Event !! Group | ! Date !! Event !! Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1-3 || Guardian Tourney II || [[Mooneschadowe]] | ||
|- | |||
| 8-10 || | |||
|- | |||
| 15-17 || | |||
|- | |||
| 22-24 || | |||
|- | |||
| 29-1 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 76: | ||
== May == | == May == | ||
{| | |||
! Date !! Event !! Group | |||
|- | |||
| 6-8 || | |||
|- | |||
| 13-15 || | |||
|- | |||
| 20-22 || | |||
|- | |||
| 27-29 || | |||
|} | |||
== June == | == June == | ||
{| | |||
! Date !! Event !! Group | |||
|- | |||
| 3-5 || | |||
|- | |||
| 10-12 || | |||
|- | |||
| 17-19 || | |||
|- | |||
| 24-26 || | |||
|} | |||
== July == | == July == | ||
{| | |||
! Date !! Event !! Group | |||
|- | |||
| 1-3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8-10 || | |||
|- | |||
| 15-17 || | |||
|- | |||
| 22-24 || | |||
|- | |||
| 29-31 || | |||
|} | |||
== August == | == August == | ||
{| | |||
! Date !! Event !! Group | |||
|- | |||
| 5-7 || | |||
|- | |||
| 12-14 || | |||
|- | |||
| 19-21 || | |||
|- | |||
| 26-28 || | |||
|} | |||
== September == | == September == | ||
{| | |||
! Date !! Event !! Group | |||
|- | |||
| 2-4 || | |||
|- | |||
| 9-11 || | |||
|- | |||
| 16-18 || | |||
|- | |||
| 23-25 || | |||
|} | |||
== October == | == October == | ||
| Line 38: | Line 162: | ||
! Date !! Event !! Group | ! Date !! Event !! Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30-2 || Guardian Tourney III || [[Mooneschadowe]] | ||
|- | |||
| 7-9 || | |||
|- | |||
| 14-16 || | |||
|- | |||
| 21-23 || | |||
|- | |||
| 28-30 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 176: | ||
== November == | == November == | ||
{| | |||
! Date !! Event !! Group | |||
|- | |||
| 4-6 || | |||
|- | |||
| 11-13 || | |||
|- | |||
| 18-20 || | |||
|- | |||
| 25-27 || | |||
|} | |||
== December == | == December == | ||
| Line 50: | Line 196: | ||
! Date !! Event !! Group | ! Date !! Event !! Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2-4 || | ||
|- | |||
| 9-11 || Crown Tournament (Ice Crown) || [[Mooneschadowe]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16-18 || | |||
|- | |||
| 23-25 || | |||
|- | |||
| 30-1 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 16 July 2009
| 1982 | Calendar | 1984 |
January
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 31-2 | ||
| 7-9 | ||
| 14-16 | ||
| 21-23 | ||
| 28-30 |
February
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 4-6 | ||
| 11-13 | ||
| 18-20 | ||
| 25-27 |
March
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 4-6 | ||
| 11-13 | ||
| 18-20 | ||
| 25-27 |
April
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 1-3 | Guardian Tourney II | Mooneschadowe |
| 8-10 | ||
| 15-17 | ||
| 22-24 | ||
| 29-1 |
May
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 6-8 | ||
| 13-15 | ||
| 20-22 | ||
| 27-29 |
June
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 3-5 | ||
| 10-12 | ||
| 17-19 | ||
| 24-26 |
July
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 1-3 | ||
| 8-10 | ||
| 15-17 | ||
| 22-24 | ||
| 29-31 |
August
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 5-7 | ||
| 12-14 | ||
| 19-21 | ||
| 26-28 |
September
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 2-4 | ||
| 9-11 | ||
| 16-18 | ||
| 23-25 |
October
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 30-2 | Guardian Tourney III | Mooneschadowe |
| 7-9 | ||
| 14-16 | ||
| 21-23 | ||
| 28-30 |
November
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 4-6 | ||
| 11-13 | ||
| 18-20 | ||
| 25-27 |
December
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 2-4 | ||
| 9-11 | Crown Tournament (Ice Crown) | Mooneschadowe |
| 16-18 | ||
| 23-25 | ||
| 30-1 |
| 1982 | Calendar | 1984 |