Archery/Yeoman of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elsa (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
m added 2025
 
Line 52: Line 52:
|-
|-
| 13 || Ulrich von Büdingen || Triumphe XIII || LIII || 2018
| 13 || Ulrich von Büdingen || Triumphe XIII || LIII || 2018
|-
| 14 || Aurora of Wiesenfeuer || Final Triumphe XV || LX || 2025
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:19, 20 October 2025

Champions of Mooneschadowe


Archery Champion Event A.S. A.D.
1 Magnus Guardian Tournament XVII XXXII 1997
2 Elric Dracwine Guardian Tournament XVIII XXXIII 1998
Yeoman Event A.S. A.D.
3 Carlisle de Troi Guardian XIX XXXIV 1999
4 Toinette de Cambrai Guardian XX XXXV August 2000
rained out Guardian XXI XXXVI 2001
5 Donald MacDonald Guardian XXII XXXVII 2002
6 Malaki David Dracwine Guardian XXIII XXXVIII 2003
7 William Ironwyrm Guardian XXIV XXXIX 2004
8 Ulrich von Buedigen Guardian XXV XL 2005
Yeoman of the Eclipse Event A.S. A.D.
1 Michel mac Donnchaid Triumphe of the Eclipse I XLI 2006
2 Douglas MacGriffin Triumphe of the Eclipse II XLII 2007
3 Donald MacDonald Triumphe of the Eclipse III XLIII 2008
4 Samuel ap Dewi Triumphe of the Eclipse IV XLIV 2009
5 Cian Rhys Gravenor Triumphe of the Eclipse V XLV 2010
6 Vincenti di Murano Triumphe of the Eclipse VI XLVI 2011
7 Ulrich von Budigen Triumphe of the Eclipse VII XLVII 2012
8 Cian Rhys Gravenor Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII XLVIII 2013
9 Karl bogveigir Thorgeirsson Triumphe of the Eclipse IX XLIX 2014
10 Samuel ap Dewi Triumphe of the Eclipse X L 2015
11 Icarus Redwolf Triumphe XI LI 2016
12 Sam ap Dewi Triumphe XII LII 2017
13 Ulrich von Büdingen Triumphe XIII LIII 2018
14 Aurora of Wiesenfeuer Final Triumphe XV LX 2025