Children's Archery Champions of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m →Children's Archery: 2016 Champion |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || Adair ap Owen || Triumphe of the Eclipse XI || 2016 | | 4 || Adair ap Owen || Triumphe of the Eclipse XI || 2016 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || Steven || Triumphe of the Eclipse XII || 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:36, 18 September 2017
Children's Archery
| # | Name | Event | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Thomas | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | 2010 |
| 2 | Icarus Redwolf | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | 2011 |
| 3 | Jordanne of Wiesenfeuer | Triumphe of the Eclipse IX | 2014 |
| 4 | Adair ap Owen | Triumphe of the Eclipse XI | 2016 |
| 5 | Steven | Triumphe of the Eclipse XII | 2017 |