Artisans of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Placed this page in the Mooneschadowe category. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (30 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Champions of Mooneschadowe]] | |||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | |||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
! !! | ! !! Artisan !! Guardian of the Eclipse !! A.D. !! A.S. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Toinette de Cambrai || Guardian XXI || | | 1 || Toinette de Cambrai || Guardian XXI || XXXVI || 2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon || Guardian XXII || | | 2 || Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon || Guardian XXII || XXXVII || 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Malaki David Dracwine || Guardian XXIII || | | 3 || Malaki David Dracwine || Guardian XXIII || XXXVIII || 2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || Miriam of Westfael || Guardian XXIV || | | 4 || Miriam of Westfael (von Schwarzwald) || Guardian XXIV || XXXIX || 2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || David Stoneman || Guardian XXV || | | 5 || David Stoneman || Guardian XXV || XL || 2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! !! Artisan of the Eclipse !! Triumphe of the Eclipse !! A.D. !! A.S. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 6 || [[Rosalia di Bellavita]] || Triumphe I || XLI || 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || Lucia Piazetta || Triumphe II || XLII || 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || Hanna von Dahl || Triumphe III || XLIII || 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || [[Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac]] || Triumphe IV || XLIV || 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || Donald MacDonald || Triumphe V || XLV || 2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Aline Swynbrook || Triumphe VI || XLVI || 2011 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Kersten Meriläinen || Triumphe VII || XLVII || 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach || Triumphe VIII || XLVIII || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Sigrid Ragedottir || Triumphe IX || XLIX || 2014 | |||
|- | |||
! !! Artisan of the Eclipse !! Provincial Games !! A.D. !! A.S. | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Elsa von Schammach]] || Provincial Games XI || L || 2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Aunphelice de Grene]] || Provincial Games || LI || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Gaelan Garrett || Provincial Games || LII || 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Masina Da Ferrara || Provincial Games || LIII || 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[Estrill Swet]] || Provincial Games 2020 || LIV || 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[Emma de Fetherstan]] || Provincial Games 2022 || LVI || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Eadwyn seo gathyrde || Provincial Games 2023 || LVII || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Asa in Blinda]] || Final Triumphe XV || LX || 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:54, 20 October 2025
| Artisan | Guardian of the Eclipse | A.D. | A.S. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toinette de Cambrai | Guardian XXI | XXXVI | 2001 |
| 2 | Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon | Guardian XXII | XXXVII | 2002 |
| 3 | Malaki David Dracwine | Guardian XXIII | XXXVIII | 2003 |
| 4 | Miriam of Westfael (von Schwarzwald) | Guardian XXIV | XXXIX | 2004 |
| 5 | David Stoneman | Guardian XXV | XL | 2005 |
| Artisan of the Eclipse | Triumphe of the Eclipse | A.D. | A.S. | |
| 6 | Rosalia di Bellavita | Triumphe I | XLI | 2006 |
| 7 | Lucia Piazetta | Triumphe II | XLII | 2007 |
| 8 | Hanna von Dahl | Triumphe III | XLIII | 2008 |
| 9 | Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac | Triumphe IV | XLIV | 2009 |
| 10 | Donald MacDonald | Triumphe V | XLV | 2010 |
| 11 | Aline Swynbrook | Triumphe VI | XLVI | 2011 |
| 12 | Kersten Meriläinen | Triumphe VII | XLVII | 2012 |
| 13 | Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach | Triumphe VIII | XLVIII | 2013 |
| 14 | Sigrid Ragedottir | Triumphe IX | XLIX | 2014 |
| Artisan of the Eclipse | Provincial Games | A.D. | A.S. | |
| 15 | Elsa von Schammach | Provincial Games XI | L | 2016 |
| 16 | Aunphelice de Grene | Provincial Games | LI | 2017 |
| 17 | Gaelan Garrett | Provincial Games | LII | 2018 |
| 18 | Masina Da Ferrara | Provincial Games | LIII | 2019 |
| 19 | Estrill Swet | Provincial Games 2020 | LIV | 2020 |
| 20 | Emma de Fetherstan | Provincial Games 2022 | LVI | 2022 |
| 21 | Eadwyn seo gathyrde | Provincial Games 2023 | LVII | 2023 |
| 22 | Asa in Blinda | Final Triumphe XV | LX | 2025 |