Ministers of Children of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: 1. Amarynth imrae Rhys - December 1984-January 1985 2. Katrina of Blackwing - August-September 1986 3. Katrina Elsbet von Koenigsburg - February 1989-March 1990 4. Jessica Hunter - ?? ... |
No edit summary |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Officers of Mooneschadowe]] | |||
2. Katrina of Blackwing - August-September | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|1. || [[Amarynth imrae Rhys ]] || December 1984 || January 1985 | |||
|- | |||
|2. || [[Katrina of Blackwing ]] || August 1986 || September 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|3. || [[Katrina Elsbet von Koenigsburg ]] || February 1989 || March 1990 | |||
|- | |||
|4. || [[Jessica Hunter ]] || ?? | |||
|- | |||
|5. || [[Johann Nightstalker ]] || February 1992 | |||
|- | |||
|6. || [[Bridget Aisleen McIntire ]] || June 1992 | |||
|- | |||
|7. || [[Tatiana de Calais ]] || June 1993 || March 1994 | |||
|- | |||
|8. || [[Lennette MacDonald ]] || April 1994 || December 1994 | |||
|- | |||
|9. || [[Miranda Lyndsay MacGillivray ]] || February 1995 || March 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|10. || [[Ian Gunn ]] || April 1995 || August 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|11. || [[Miranda Lynsday MacGillivray ]] || September 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|12. || [[Marion of Mooneschadowe ]] || October 1995 || December 1996 | |||
|- | |||
|13. || [[Andrew Talbot ]] || August 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|14. || [[Theresa O'Malloy ]] || September 1998 || September 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|15. || [[Emer O'Caeilliagh ]] || September 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| || Vacant || 2001 || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
|16. || [[Lilliana Byrnes ]] || April 2006 || November 2009 | |||
|- | |||
| || Vacant, Liliana Byrnes at large || Dec 2009 || September 2010 | |||
|- | |||
|17. || [[Eirabel Ross ]] || December 2010 || June 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|18. || Vacant, [[Eirik Martinsson]] acting || June 2011 || October 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|19. || [[Sigrid]] (fka Eirabel) || October 2011 || February 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| || Vacant, [[Sigrid]] assisting || February 2013 || | |||
|- | |||
|20. || [[Lillias MacGuffin ]] || July 2017 || 2019? | |||
|- | |||
|21. || [[Malcolm MacCormok ]] || July 2019? || July 2021? | |||
|- | |||
| || Vacant - accepting applications | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | |||
Latest revision as of 18:46, 28 November 2023
| 1. | Amarynth imrae Rhys | December 1984 | January 1985 |
| 2. | Katrina of Blackwing | August 1986 | September 1986 |
| 3. | Katrina Elsbet von Koenigsburg | February 1989 | March 1990 |
| 4. | Jessica Hunter | ?? | |
| 5. | Johann Nightstalker | February 1992 | |
| 6. | Bridget Aisleen McIntire | June 1992 | |
| 7. | Tatiana de Calais | June 1993 | March 1994 |
| 8. | Lennette MacDonald | April 1994 | December 1994 |
| 9. | Miranda Lyndsay MacGillivray | February 1995 | March 1995 |
| 10. | Ian Gunn | April 1995 | August 1995 |
| 11. | Miranda Lynsday MacGillivray | September 1995 | |
| 12. | Marion of Mooneschadowe | October 1995 | December 1996 |
| 13. | Andrew Talbot | August 1998 | |
| 14. | Theresa O'Malloy | September 1998 | September 2000 |
| 15. | Emer O'Caeilliagh | September 2001 | |
| Vacant | 2001 | 2006 | |
| 16. | Lilliana Byrnes | April 2006 | November 2009 |
| Vacant, Liliana Byrnes at large | Dec 2009 | September 2010 | |
| 17. | Eirabel Ross | December 2010 | June 2011 |
| 18. | Vacant, Eirik Martinsson acting | June 2011 | October 2011 |
| 19. | Sigrid (fka Eirabel) | October 2011 | February 2013 |
| Vacant, Sigrid assisting | February 2013 | ||
| 20. | Lillias MacGuffin | July 2017 | 2019? |
| 21. | Malcolm MacCormok | July 2019? | July 2021? |
| Vacant - accepting applications |