Youth Chivalric Champion of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m added 2025 |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! # !! Name !! Event !! Year | ! # !! Name !! Event !! Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Guardian XXV || 2005 | | 1 || || Guardian XXV || 2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || 2006 | | 2 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Triumphe of the Eclipse II || 2007 | | 3 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse II || 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Triumphe of the Eclipse III || 2008 | | 4 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse III || 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 5 || Terick ap Owen || Triumphe of the Eclipse IV || 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 6 || (not held) || Triumphe of the Eclipse V || 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hannah Lee || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || 2011 | | 7 || Hannah Lee || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || Elizabeth of Amloch || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || (not held) || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Elizabeth of Amloch || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || 2014 | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Terick Jackson Memorial Tourney !! Event !! Year | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || (not held) || Triumphe of the Eclipse X || 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Cainnear Lylle || Triumphe of the Eclipse XI || 2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Cainnear Lylle || Triumphe of the Eclipse XII || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Adair Jackson || Triumphe of the Eclipse XIII || 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Yamashiro Naotatsu || Final Triumphe XV || 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | |||
[[Category:Champions]] | |||
[[Category:Elsa]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:56, 20 October 2025
| # | Name | Event | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guardian XXV | 2005 | |
| 2 | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | 2006 | |
| 3 | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | 2007 | |
| 4 | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | 2008 | |
| 5 | Terick ap Owen | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | 2009 |
| 6 | (not held) | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | 2010 |
| 7 | Hannah Lee | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | 2011 |
| 8 | Elizabeth of Amloch | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII | 2012 |
| 9 | (not held) | Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII | 2013 |
| 10 | Elizabeth of Amloch | Triumphe of the Eclipse IX | 2014 |
| # | Terick Jackson Memorial Tourney | Event | Year |
| 1 | (not held) | Triumphe of the Eclipse X | 2015 |
| 2 | Cainnear Lylle | Triumphe of the Eclipse XI | 2016 |
| 3 | Cainnear Lylle | Triumphe of the Eclipse XII | 2017 |
| 4 | Adair Jackson | Triumphe of the Eclipse XIII | 2018 |
| 5 | Yamashiro Naotatsu | Final Triumphe XV | 2025 |