Heralds of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|30. || [[Ralph Wolfram]] || Dec 2020 || July 2021 | |30. || [[Ralph Wolfram]] || Dec 2020 || July 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31. || [[ | |31. || [[Caitlín inghean Taidhgin]] || July 2021 || July 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32. || [[Jean Paul de Sens]] || September 2023 || To Present | |32. || [[Jean Paul de Sens]] || September 2023 || October 2024 | ||
|- | |||
|33. || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || October 2024 || To Present | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:36, 17 March 2025
| 1. | Amra M'Chib Bakerian (aka Amr ibn Majid al-Bakri al-Amra) | April 1979 | Spring 1980 |
| 2. | Isolde Dion Etoile d'Argent | October 1980 | |
| 3. | Rashad the Fool (aka Jean Richard Malcolmson) | October 1982 | |
| 4. | Cliodhna ni Bhriain | Aug 1983 | April 1984 |
| 5. | Ragnar Hagarson (aka Ragnar of Ragnarsrock) | May 1984 | Jan 1985 |
| 6. | Daffyd ap Rhys | December 1985 | June 1986 |
| 7. | unknown sca name <Chris> | August 1986 | September 1986 |
| 8. | Roger St. Neot de Blaise | October 1986 | December 1987 |
| 9. | Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) | January 1988 | September 1988 |
| 10. | Patrick Domhnaill O'Dea (aka Patrick Dumhnall McCummall) | November 1988 | December 1988 |
| 11. | Alarich von Thorn | February 1989 | May 1990 |
| 12. | George Michael Edmunson | June 1990 | November 1990 |
| 13. | Eric Ising Steingrim | April 1991 | March 1992 |
| 14. | Ewan Conall MacKenzie | April 1992 | July 1993 |
| 15. | Rainer von Strausburg | August 1993 | April 1994 |
| 16. | Tatiana de Calais | June 1994 | March 1995 |
| 17. | Trystan Wynter | April 1995 | July 1996 |
| 18. | Owen ap Aeddan | August 1996 | July 1998 |
| 19. | Wolfger won Sibenburgen | August 1998 | May 1999 |
| 20. | Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tuder) | July 1999 | April 2000 |
| 21. | Emma de Fetherstan | May 2000 | December 2004 |
| 22. | Ollj Perala | January 2005 | December 2008 |
| 23. | Reis ap Tuder | January 2009 | January 2011 |
| 24. | Lillias MacGuffin | January 2011 | January 2013 |
| 25. | Lucas Mor Mac Raghnaill | January 2013 | March 2014 |
| 26. | Kazimir Lyszkowycz Wylkowski | April 2014 | July 2015-ish |
| 27. | Jason of Mooneschadowe | July 2015 | September 2015 |
| 28. | Thomas de Groet | January 2016 | July 2016 |
| 29. | Dagmar Spuraullenen | July 2016 | July 2018 |
| 30. | Caius Flavens | July 2018 | July 2020 |
| 30. | Ralph Wolfram | Dec 2020 | July 2021 |
| 31. | Caitlín inghean Taidhgin | July 2021 | July 2023 |
| 32. | Jean Paul de Sens | September 2023 | October 2024 |
| 33. | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | October 2024 | To Present |