Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(created page) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Event | ! Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Deanna della Penna<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Viscounty | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Deanna della Penna<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Dove | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Romanius Vesperianus<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Viscounty | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Dafydd Whitacre<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Vindheim Chivalric Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Dafydd Whitacre<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Vindheim Prince's Chivalric Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Ashildr in Harfagra<BR> | |||
| 2022-08-27 | |||
| Vindheim Princess' Rapier Champion | |||
| | | | ||
| Vindheim Missile Academy | |||
|- | |||
| Sævarr Máni<BR> | |||
| 2022-08-27 | |||
| Vindheim Rapier Champion | |||
| | |||
| Vindheim Missile Academy | |||
|- | |||
| Rose of Marata<BR> | |||
| 2022-09-17 | |||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Trade Day | |||
|- | |||
| Lillias MacGuffin<BR> | |||
| 2022-09-17 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Trade Day | |||
|- | |||
| Jason Drysdale<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Romanius Vesperianus<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Audrie de Lyon<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Arts as Service | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Ayesha de Warwick<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Arts as Service | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Art in support of Marshallate | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Turpin Tyme<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Art in support of Marshallate | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Steven of the North<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Marguerite Dinard<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Service to Marshallate | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Taidhgin O'Quinn<BR> | |||
| 2022-10-29 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| Eldern Hills Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| Perrin de Beaujeu<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Martial endeavor as Art | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Asha of Mooneschadowe<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Emma de Fetherstan<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Eadwyn Gathyrde<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Arts in support of Marshallate | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Eadwyn Gathyrde<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Lenora du Montauban<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Guinevere Llywelyn<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Johann Wolfgang von Aue<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-05 | |||
| Vindheim Cut & Thrust Champion | |||
| | |||
| Skorragardr's Axeman | |||
|- | |||
| Michelle Chantal de Charente<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Vincinte de Murano<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Sanguine Horse | |||
| Armored Combat | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Kyrus Logisson<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Sanguine Horse | |||
| Armored Combat | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Evangeline Blaunchflur<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Sanguine Horse | |||
| Equestrian deeds of arms | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Redwolf von Kuhl<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Sanguine Horse | |||
| Rapier Combat | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Alanna a'Becket<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Sinople Horse | |||
| Performance Arts | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Adria Lorelle<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Sinople Horse | |||
| Performance Arts | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Vanessa de Verona<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Sinople Horse | |||
| Fiber Arts | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Iziaslava Veronikaia Myshkovicha<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Sinople Horse | |||
| Fiber Arts | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Emmalina de Medelande<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Tenne Horse | |||
| Infrastructure | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Orlaith inghean Ui hUallachain<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Tenne Horse | |||
| Infrastructure | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Skeggi Berbeinn Sebison Insterka<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Tenne Horse | |||
| Infrastructure | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Raulff Smeithberde<BR> | |||
| 2022-11-19 | |||
| Company of the Tenne Horse | |||
| Infrastructure | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| Christiaen Janssen<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-03 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Calontir Crown | |||
|- | |||
| Marcus de la Forest<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-03 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Calontir Crown | |||
|- | |||
| Aelfwyn Webbestre<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Arthur of the Fen<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Red Bowl of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Celeste le Charmant<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Dafydd Whitacre<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Deanna della Penna<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Dominique Michelle le Vasseur<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Elric Dracwine<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Estrill Swet<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Etienne de Saint Amaranth<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Isaac Bane<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Isabella Coppola<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Kajira Camber<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Kormakr Mikjallson<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Red Bowl of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Kyrus Logisson<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Marguerite Dinard<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Nalkah umm al-Jafna<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Octavia de Verdon<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Sigfried von Steinburg<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Vincenti da Murano<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-12-10 | ||
| | | Bastion of Vindheim | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Vogna Zherebtsovia<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |||
| Yzabeau Brossier<BR> | |||
| 2022-12-10 | |||
| Key of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney III | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] |
Latest revision as of 14:49, 24 July 2024
Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
---|---|---|---|---|
Deanna della Penna |
2022-06-18 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney | |
Deanna della Penna |
2022-06-18 | Dove | Coronet Tourney | |
Romanius Vesperianus |
2022-06-18 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney | |
Dafydd Whitacre |
2022-06-18 | Vindheim Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney | |
Dafydd Whitacre |
2022-06-18 | Vindheim Prince's Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney | |
Ashildr in Harfagra |
2022-08-27 | Vindheim Princess' Rapier Champion | Vindheim Missile Academy | |
Sævarr Máni |
2022-08-27 | Vindheim Rapier Champion | Vindheim Missile Academy | |
Rose of Marata |
2022-09-17 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Trade Day | |
Lillias MacGuffin |
2022-09-17 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Trade Day | |
Jason Drysdale |
2022-10-29 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Martial endeavors as Service | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Romanius Vesperianus |
2022-10-29 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Martial endeavors as Service | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Audrie de Lyon |
2022-10-29 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Arts as Service | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Ayesha de Warwick |
2022-10-29 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Arts as Service | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2022-10-29 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Art in support of Marshallate | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Turpin Tyme |
2022-10-29 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Art in support of Marshallate | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Steven of the North |
2022-10-29 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Eldern Hills Samhain | |
Marguerite Dinard |
2022-10-29 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Service to Marshallate | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Taidhgin O'Quinn |
2022-10-29 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Service to the Arts | Eldern Hills Samhain |
Perrin de Beaujeu |
2022-11-05 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Martial endeavor as Art | Skorragardr's Axeman |
Asha of Mooneschadowe |
2022-11-05 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Skorragardr's Axeman | |
Emma de Fetherstan |
2022-11-05 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Skorragardr's Axeman | |
Eadwyn Gathyrde |
2022-11-05 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Arts in support of Marshallate | Skorragardr's Axeman |
Eadwyn Gathyrde |
2022-11-05 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Art as Service | Skorragardr's Axeman |
Lenora du Montauban |
2022-11-05 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Skorragardr's Axeman | |
Guinevere Llywelyn |
2022-11-05 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Skorragardr's Axeman | |
Johann Wolfgang von Aue |
2022-11-05 | Vindheim Cut & Thrust Champion | Skorragardr's Axeman | |
Michelle Chantal de Charente |
2022-11-19 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Service to the Arts | War of the Ram |
Vincinte de Murano |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Sanguine Horse | Armored Combat | War of the Ram |
Kyrus Logisson |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Sanguine Horse | Armored Combat | War of the Ram |
Evangeline Blaunchflur |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Sanguine Horse | Equestrian deeds of arms | War of the Ram |
Redwolf von Kuhl |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Sanguine Horse | Rapier Combat | War of the Ram |
Alanna a'Becket |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Sinople Horse | Performance Arts | War of the Ram |
Adria Lorelle |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Sinople Horse | Performance Arts | War of the Ram |
Vanessa de Verona |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Sinople Horse | Fiber Arts | War of the Ram |
Iziaslava Veronikaia Myshkovicha |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Sinople Horse | Fiber Arts | War of the Ram |
Emmalina de Medelande |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Tenne Horse | Infrastructure | War of the Ram |
Orlaith inghean Ui hUallachain |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Tenne Horse | Infrastructure | War of the Ram |
Skeggi Berbeinn Sebison Insterka |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Tenne Horse | Infrastructure | War of the Ram |
Raulff Smeithberde |
2022-11-19 | Company of the Tenne Horse | Infrastructure | War of the Ram |
Christiaen Janssen |
2022-12-03 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Calontir Crown | |
Marcus de la Forest |
2022-12-03 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Calontir Crown | |
Aelfwyn Webbestre |
2022-12-10 | Key of Keys of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Arthur of the Fen |
2022-12-10 | Red Bowl of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Celeste le Charmant |
2022-12-10 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Coronet Tourney III |
Dafydd Whitacre |
2022-12-10 | Key of Keys of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Deanna della Penna |
2022-12-10 | Key of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Dominique Michelle le Vasseur |
2022-12-10 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Coronet Tourney III |
Elric Dracwine |
2022-12-10 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Coronet Tourney III |
Estrill Swet |
2022-12-10 | Key of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Etienne de Saint Amaranth |
2022-12-10 | Key of Keys of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Isaac Bane |
2022-12-10 | Key of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Isabella Coppola |
2022-12-10 | Key of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Kajira Camber |
2022-12-10 | Key of Keys of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Kormakr Mikjallson |
2022-12-10 | Red Bowl of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Kyrus Logisson |
2022-12-10 | Key of Keys of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Marguerite Dinard |
2022-12-10 | Key of Keys of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Nalkah umm al-Jafna |
2022-12-10 | Key of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Octavia de Verdon |
2022-12-10 | Key of Keys of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Sigfried von Steinburg |
2022-12-10 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Coronet Tourney III |
Vincenti da Murano |
2022-12-10 | Bastion of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Vogna Zherebtsovia |
2022-12-10 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Coronet Tourney III |
Yzabeau Brossier |
2022-12-10 | Key of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III |