Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added more awards |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Rapier Champion of Vindheim | | Rapier Champion of Vindheim | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Wiesenfeuer Yule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe<BR> | | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe<BR> | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 2022-04-16 | | 2022-04-16 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | Premier (Silver) Fountain | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah<BR> | | Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-16 | | 2022-04-16 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | Premier Wellspring | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asoph Hearts<BR> | | Asoph Hearts<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-16 | | 2022-04-16 | ||
| | | Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Michelle Chantal de Charente<BR> | | Michelle Chantal de Charente<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-16 | | 2022-04-16 | ||
| | | Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aeadwulf Tericcson (Andrew Turnbull)<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Adena Terricksdottir<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Adric de Kerr<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Brendan of Wiesenfeuer<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Caterina Giovanni<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Bastion of Vindheim, Order o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Donnachad Beag mac Griogr<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gassion de Beaumarchais<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kyrus Logisson<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Margherita de Mantua<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Micolay Haiduk<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Orlando Giovanni<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Patrick of Wiesenfeuer<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rebekah Aleyn<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Saevarr Mani<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vincenti du Murano<BR> | | Vincenti du Murano<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yancy Alfsson<BR> | | Yancy Alfsson<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | | 2022-04-30 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| 2022-05-21 | | 2022-05-21 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | (originally Silver Fountain) | ||
| Northkeep Castellan | | Northkeep Castellan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Isaac Bane<BR> | | Isaac Bane<BR> | ||
| 2022-05-21 | | 2022-05-21 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Northkeep Castellan | | Northkeep Castellan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lillias MacGuffin<BR> | | Lillias MacGuffin<BR> | ||
| 2022-05-21 | | 2022-05-21 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Northkeep Castellan | | Northkeep Castellan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| 2022-06-11 | | 2022-06-11 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | (originally Silver Fountain) | ||
| King's College | | King's College | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marguerite Dinard<BR> | | Marguerite Dinard<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-11 | | 2022-06-11 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| King's College | | King's College | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uliana Haiduk<BR> | | Uliana Haiduk<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-11 | | 2022-06-11 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| King's College | | King's College | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Adalia VonderBerg<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Isaac Bane<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Marcus von Furth<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Margherita de Mantua<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Marguerite Dinard<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Michelle Chantal de Charente<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Vincenti da Murano<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| William Cameron de Blakstan<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Aelfwyn Webbestre<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Alexandre Crane<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Annais Eleanor de Montgomerie<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Ashildr in Harfagra<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Belgutei Batar<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Caitlin inghean Taidhgin<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Caterina Giovanni<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Fynn Alreksson<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Gabriel of Maccuswell<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Geoffrey de Gournay<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Godric Dalamar<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Jean Paul de Sens<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Kajira Camber<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Lessandra della Torre<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Malkyn Hawke<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Margaret ny Connor<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Myfanwy ferch Eifion<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Nicaize Maupetit<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Owen ap Aeddan ap Trahaearne<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Rafe Slater<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Thomas Barnhardt<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Yzabeau Brossier<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:07, 5 June 2025
| Name | Date | Award | Notes | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcus von Furth |
2021-12-18 | Rapier Champion of Vindheim | Wiesenfeuer Yule | |
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2022-02-26 | Prince's Champion | Provincial Games | |
| Owen ap Aeddan |
2022-04-16 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Premier (Silver) Fountain | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah |
2022-04-16 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Premier Wellspring | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Asoph Hearts |
2022-04-16 | Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Michelle Chantal de Charente |
2022-04-16 | Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Aeadwulf Tericcson (Andrew Turnbull) |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Adena Terricksdottir |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Adric de Kerr |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Brendan of Wiesenfeuer |
2022-04-30 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Caterina Giovanni |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2022-04-30 | Bastion of Vindheim, Order o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Donnachad Beag mac Griogr |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Gassion de Beaumarchais |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Kyrus Logisson |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Margherita de Mantua |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Micolay Haiduk |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Orlando Giovanni |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Patrick of Wiesenfeuer |
2022-04-30 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Rebekah Aleyn |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Saevarr Mani |
2022-04-30 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Vincenti du Murano |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Yancy Alfsson |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
| Adalia VonderBerg |
2022-05-21 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | (originally Silver Fountain) | Northkeep Castellan |
| Isaac Bane |
2022-05-21 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Northkeep Castellan | |
| Lillias MacGuffin |
2022-05-21 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Northkeep Castellan | |
| Ivo Blackhawk |
2022-06-11 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | (originally Silver Fountain) | King's College |
| Marguerite Dinard |
2022-06-11 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | King's College | |
| Uliana Haiduk |
2022-06-11 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | King's College | |
| Adalia VonderBerg |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Isaac Bane |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Marcus von Furth |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Margherita de Mantua |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Marguerite Dinard |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Michelle Chantal de Charente |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Vincenti da Murano |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| William Cameron de Blakstan |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Aelfwyn Webbestre |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Alexandre Crane |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Annais Eleanor de Montgomerie |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Ashildr in Harfagra |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Belgutei Batar |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Caitlin inghean Taidhgin |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Caterina Giovanni |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Fynn Alreksson |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gabriel of Maccuswell |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Geoffrey de Gournay |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Godric Dalamar |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Jean Paul de Sens |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Kajira Camber |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Lessandra della Torre |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Malkyn Hawke |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Margaret ny Connor |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Myfanwy ferch Eifion |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Nicaize Maupetit |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Owen ap Aeddan ap Trahaearne |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Rafe Slater |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Thomas Barnhardt |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Yzabeau Brossier |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney |