Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- style="font-weight:bold; font-size:18px; background-color:#cb0000;" ! Name ! Date ! Award ! Notes ! Event |- | Marcus von Furth<BR> | 2021-12-18 | Rap...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 2022-04-16 | | 2022-04-16 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | Premier (Silver) Fountain | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah<BR> | | Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-16 | | 2022-04-16 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | Premier Wellspring | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Asoph Hearts<BR> | | Asoph Hearts<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-16 | | 2022-04-16 | ||
| | | Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Michelle Chantal de Charente<BR> | | Michelle Chantal de Charente<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-16 | | 2022-04-16 | ||
| | | Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Saevarr Mani<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Bastion of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Brendan of Wiesenfeuer<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Patrick of Wiesenfeuer<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Adena Terricksdottir<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Adric de Kerr<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Cassius Domitius Lepus<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Caterina Giovanni<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Donnachad Beag mac Griogr<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Eadwulf Tericcson (Andrew Turnbull)<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Gassion de Beaumarchais<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Margherita de Mantua<BR> | ||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Micolay Haiduk<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Orlando Giovanni<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Rebekah Aleyn<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Vincenti du Murano<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Yancy Alfsson<BR> | |||
| 2022-04-30 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Adalia VonderBerg<BR> | |||
| 2022-05-21 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| (originally Silver Fountain) | |||
| Northkeep Castellan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Isaac Bane<BR> | ||
| 2022-05-21 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Northkeep Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Lillias MacGuffin<BR> | |||
| 2022-05-21 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Northkeep Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Ivo Blackhawk<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-11 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| (originally Silver Fountain) | |||
| King's College | |||
|- | |||
| Marguerite Dinard<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-11 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| King's College | |||
|- | |||
| Uliana Haiduk<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-11 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| King's College | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Adalia VonderBerg<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Isaac Bane<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Marcus von Furth<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Margherita de Mantua<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Marguerite Dinard<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Michelle Chantal de Charente<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Vincenti da Murano<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | William Cameron de Blakstan<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Aelfwyn Webbestre<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Alexandre Crane<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Annais Eleanor de Montgomerie<BR> | ||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Ashildr in Harfagra<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Belgutei Batar<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Caterina Giovanni<BR> | |||
| 2022-06-18 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Fynn Alreksson<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Gabriel of Maccuswell<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Geoffrey de Gournay<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Godric Dalamar<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Jean Paul de Sens<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Kajira Camber<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Lessandra della Torre<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Malkyn Hawke<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Myfanwy ferch Eifion<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Nicaize Maupetit<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Owen ap Aeddan ap Trahaearne<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Rafe Slater<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Taidhgin O'Quinn<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Thomas Barnhardt<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Yzabeau Brossier<BR> | ||
| | | 2022-06-18 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] |
Latest revision as of 14:28, 24 July 2024
Name | Date | Award | Notes | Event |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcus von Furth |
2021-12-18 | Rapier Champion of Vindheim | Wies. Yule | |
Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2022-02-26 | Prince's Champion | Provincial Games | |
Owen ap Aeddan |
2022-04-16 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Premier (Silver) Fountain | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah |
2022-04-16 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Premier Wellspring | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
Asoph Hearts |
2022-04-16 | Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
Michelle Chantal de Charente |
2022-04-16 | Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
Saevarr Mani |
2022-04-30 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2022-04-30 | Bastion of Vindheim, Order o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Brendan of Wiesenfeuer |
2022-04-30 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Patrick of Wiesenfeuer |
2022-04-30 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Adena Terricksdottir |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Adric de Kerr |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Cassius Domitius Lepus |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Caterina Giovanni |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Donnachad Beag mac Griogr |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Eadwulf Tericcson (Andrew Turnbull) |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Gassion de Beaumarchais |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Margherita de Mantua |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Micolay Haiduk |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Orlando Giovanni |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Rebekah Aleyn |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Vincenti du Murano |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Yancy Alfsson |
2022-04-30 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Namron Beltane | |
Adalia VonderBerg |
2022-05-21 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | (originally Silver Fountain) | Northkeep Castellan |
Isaac Bane |
2022-05-21 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Northkeep Castellan | |
Lillias MacGuffin |
2022-05-21 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Northkeep Castellan | |
Ivo Blackhawk |
2022-06-11 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | (originally Silver Fountain) | King's College |
Marguerite Dinard |
2022-06-11 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | King's College | |
Uliana Haiduk |
2022-06-11 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | King's College | |
Adalia VonderBerg |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Isaac Bane |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Marcus von Furth |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Margherita de Mantua |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Marguerite Dinard |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Michelle Chantal de Charente |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Vincenti da Murano |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
William Cameron de Blakstan |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah |
2022-06-18 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Aelfwyn Webbestre |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Alexandre Crane |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Annais Eleanor de Montgomerie |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Ashildr in Harfagra |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Belgutei Batar |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Caterina Giovanni |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Fynn Alreksson |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Gabriel of Maccuswell |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Geoffrey de Gournay |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Godric Dalamar |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Jean Paul de Sens |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Kajira Camber |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Lessandra della Torre |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Malkyn Hawke |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Myfanwy ferch Eifion |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Nicaize Maupetit |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Owen ap Aeddan ap Trahaearne |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Rafe Slater |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Taidhgin O'Quinn |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Thomas Barnhardt |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
Yzabeau Brossier |
2022-06-18 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney |