Marksman of Northkeep: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
|2015||[[Ray ap Dewi]]
|2015||[[Ray ap Dewi]]
|-
|-
|2016||[[Skeggi Berbeinn]]
|2016||[[Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka]]
|-
|-
|2017||[[Romanius Vesperianus]]
|2017||[[Romanius Vesperianus]]
|-
|2018||[[Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka]]
|}
|}




[[Category:Northkeep]]
[[Category:Northkeep]]

Revision as of 09:22, 21 May 2018

These are the Marskmen of the Barony of Northkeep, having shown excellence in the category of Thrown Weapons.

Year Marksman
1990 ?
1991 ?
1992 ?
1993 ?
1994 ?
1995 ?
1996 Andrew Selwyn
1997 Mangus Fine Hare Duffuss
1998 Mangus Fine Hare Duffuss
1999 Aethelstan Aethelmearson
2000 Mangus Fine Hare Duffuss
2001 Ottokar Luther von Holstein
2002 Fintan O'Quigg
2003 Ottokar Luther von Holstein
2004 Grayden Mongosman
2005 Thormund Blackwolf
2006 ?
2007 ?
2008 ?
2009 ?
2010 ?
2011 ?
2012 ?
2013 ?
2014 Romanius Vesperianus
2015 Ray ap Dewi
2016 Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka
2017 Romanius Vesperianus
2018 Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka