Artisan of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016||Redulf von Kol | |2016||Redulf von Kol | ||
|- | |||
|2017||Margherita de Mantua | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Revision as of 10:26, 27 April 2018
These are the Artisans of the Barony of Northkeep. As a Shire, Northkeep did not have an Artisan Champion.
| Year | Artisan |
| 1990 | ? |
| 1991 | ? |
| 1992 | ? |
| 1993 | ? |
| 1994 | ? |
| 1995 | ? |
| 1996 | Maeve Kelly de Navarre |
| 1997 | Alix Tiburga |
| 1998 | Aethelstan Aethelmearson |
| 1999 | ? |
| 2000 | Annabelle Fitzsimmons |
| 2001 | Toinette de Cambrai |
| 2002 | ? |
| 2003 | Karl Tarlson |
| 2004 | ? |
| 2005 | ? |
| 2006 | ? |
| 2007 | Damon Hroarson |
| 2008 | ? |
| 2009 | ? |
| 2010 | ? |
| 2011 | ? |
| 2012 | ? |
| 2013 | ? |
| 2014 | ? |
| 2015 | Isabetta Augostina de San Germano |
| 2016 | Redulf von Kol |
| 2017 | Margherita de Mantua |