Children's Minstrel Champions of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Triumphe VIII champion |
m 2016 Champion |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Asha of Mooneschadowe || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || Sep AS XLVIII | | 8 || Asha of Mooneschadowe || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || Sep AS XLVIII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || (not held) || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || Sep AS XLVIII | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || (not held) || Triumphe of the Eclipse X || Sep AS XLVIII | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Aoife || Triumphe of the Eclipse XI || Sep AS XLVIII | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse XII || Sep AS XLVIII | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:49, 19 September 2016
| Name | Event | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arthur Sparhawk | Guardian XXII | |
| 2 | Terric ap Owen | Guardian XXIII | Sep AS XXXVIII |
| 3 | Arthur Sparhawk | Guardian XXIV | Sep AS XXXIX |
| 4 | Caer Byrnes (7 & under) | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
| 4 | Merlin (8+) | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
| Children's Minstrel of the Eclipse | |||
| 1 | Aaron Feldhelder | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | Sep AS XLI |
| 2 | Caer Byrnes | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | Sep AS XLII |
| 3 | Luna (of Namron) | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | Sep AS XLIII |
| 4 | Lara Synger | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | Sep AS XLIV |
| 5 | Lara Synger | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | Sep AS XLV |
| 6 | Lara Synger | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | Sep AS XLVI |
| 7 | Hannah | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII | Sep AS XLVII |
| 8 | Asha of Mooneschadowe | Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII | Sep AS XLVIII |
| 9 | (not held) | Triumphe of the Eclipse IX | Sep AS XLVIII |
| 10 | (not held) | Triumphe of the Eclipse X | Sep AS XLVIII |
| 11 | Aoife | Triumphe of the Eclipse XI | Sep AS XLVIII |
| 12 | Triumphe of the Eclipse XII | Sep AS XLVIII |