Youth Chivalric Champion of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m 2016 Champion |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 8 || Elizabeth of Amloch || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || 2012 | | 8 || Elizabeth of Amloch || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || Elizabeth of Amloch || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || 2014 | | 9 || not held? || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || Elizabeth of Amloch || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || not held? || Triumphe of the Eclipse X || 2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Kanir Lyle || Triumphe of the Eclipse XI || 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 19 September 2016
| # | Name | Event | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guardian XXV | 2005 | |
| 2 | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | 2006 | |
| 3 | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | 2007 | |
| 4 | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | 2008 | |
| 5 | Terric ap Owen | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | 2009 |
| 6 | Not Held | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | 2010 |
| 7 | Hannah Lee | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | 2011 |
| 8 | Elizabeth of Amloch | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII | 2012 |
| 9 | not held? | Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII | 2013 |
| 10 | Elizabeth of Amloch | Triumphe of the Eclipse IX | 2014 |
| 11 | not held? | Triumphe of the Eclipse X | 2015 |
| 12 | Kanir Lyle | Triumphe of the Eclipse XI | 2016 |