Bladed Weapons/Marksman Champions of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m 2016 Champion |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| 10 || Romanius Scipio Vesperanius || Triumphe of the Eclipse X || L || 2015 | | 10 || Romanius Scipio Vesperanius || Triumphe of the Eclipse X || L || 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse XI || LI || 2016 | | 11 || Greydon Redwolf || Triumphe of the Eclipse XI || LI || 2016 | ||
|- | |||
| 12 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse XII || LII || 2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
Revision as of 06:40, 19 September 2016
| Bladed Weapons Champion | Event | A.S. | A.D. | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | unknown | Guardian Tournament XVII | XXXII | 1997 | |
| 2 | Gerard of Namron | Guardian Tournament XVIII | XXXIII | 1998 | |
| Marksman | Event | A.S. | A.D. | ||
| 3 | Magnus Firehire | Guardian XIX | XXXIV | 1999 | |
| 4 | Ottokar Luther von Holestine | Guardian XX | XXXV | 2000 | August |
| 5 | Eric Bloodaxe | Guardian XXI | XXXVI | 2001 | |
| 6 | Ottokar Luther von Holestine | Guardian XXII | XXXVII | 2002 | |
| 7 | Ainar Magnusson | Guardian XXIII | XXXVIII | 2003 | |
| 8 | Daniel Arrownock | Guardian XXIV | XXXIX | 2004 | |
| 9 | William Blackdragon called 'Ironwyrm' | Guardian XXV | XL | 2005 | |
| Marksman of the Eclipse | Event | A.S. | A.D. | ||
| 1 | Greydon Mongosman | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | XLI | 2006 | |
| 2 | Greydon Redwolf | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | XLII | 2007 | |
| 3 | Sam ap Dewi of Northkeep | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | XLIII | 2008 | |
| 4 | Ray ap Dewi | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | XLIV | 2009 | |
| 5 | Sam ap Dewi | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | XLV | 2010 | |
| 6 | not held, proxy by Sam ap Dewi | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | XLVI | 2011 | |
| 7 | Treeulf | Triumphe of the Apocalypse VII | XLVII | 2012 | |
| 8 | Ray ap Dewi | Triumphe of the Greenwood VIII | XLVIII | 2013 | |
| 9 | Romanius Scipio Vesperanius | Triumphe of the Pavilions IX | XLIX | 2014 | |
| 10 | Romanius Scipio Vesperanius | Triumphe of the Eclipse X | L | 2015 | |
| 11 | Greydon Redwolf | Triumphe of the Eclipse XI | LI | 2016 | |
| 12 | Triumphe of the Eclipse XII | LII | 2017 |