Youth Chivalric Champion of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m added 2025 |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 10 || Elizabeth of Amloch || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || 2014 | | 10 || Elizabeth of Amloch || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! # !! Terick Jackson Memorial Tourney !! Event !! Year | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || (not held) || Triumphe of the Eclipse X || 2015 | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || Cainnear Lylle || Triumphe of the Eclipse XI || 2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Cainnear Lylle || Triumphe of the Eclipse XII || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Adair Jackson || Triumphe of the Eclipse XIII || 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Yamashiro Naotatsu || Final Triumphe XV || 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:56, 20 October 2025
| # | Name | Event | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guardian XXV | 2005 | |
| 2 | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | 2006 | |
| 3 | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | 2007 | |
| 4 | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | 2008 | |
| 5 | Terick ap Owen | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | 2009 |
| 6 | (not held) | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | 2010 |
| 7 | Hannah Lee | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | 2011 |
| 8 | Elizabeth of Amloch | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII | 2012 |
| 9 | (not held) | Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII | 2013 |
| 10 | Elizabeth of Amloch | Triumphe of the Eclipse IX | 2014 |
| # | Terick Jackson Memorial Tourney | Event | Year |
| 1 | (not held) | Triumphe of the Eclipse X | 2015 |
| 2 | Cainnear Lylle | Triumphe of the Eclipse XI | 2016 |
| 3 | Cainnear Lylle | Triumphe of the Eclipse XII | 2017 |
| 4 | Adair Jackson | Triumphe of the Eclipse XIII | 2018 |
| 5 | Yamashiro Naotatsu | Final Triumphe XV | 2025 |