Vindheim Awards by Reign: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
updated numbers
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|6|| [[Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon]] - 2024-06-29
|6|| [[Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon]] - 2024-06-29
|-
|7|| [[Uriangqadai Cinoajin and Adriana Lorelle*]] - 2025-12-14
|}
|}




Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 07-26-2024
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 06-28-2025


{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
Line 22: Line 24:
|-
|-
|Bastion
|Bastion
|5
|7
|-
|-
|Brazier
|Brazier
|17
|27
|-
|Sanguine Horse Company
|36
|-
|Sinople Horse
|19
|-
|Tenne Horse
|41
|-
|-
|Dove
|Dove
|4
|5
|-
|-
|Fountain
|Fountain
|36
|40
|-
|-
|Golden Comb
|Golden Comb
|9
|13
|-
|-
|Goutte de Vin
|Goutte de Vin
|12
|26
|-
|-
|Hawk's Wing
|Hawk's Wing
|3
|5
|-
|-
|Key of Keys
|Key of Keys
|49
|59
|-
|-
|Key
|Key
|115
|142
|-
|-
|Pillar
|Pillar
|26
|41
|-
|-
|Red Bowl
|Red Bowl
|9
|14
|-
|-
|River
|River
|4
|10
|-
|Sanguine Horse Company
|25
|-
|Sinople Horse
|16
|-
|Tenne Horse
|29
|-
|-
|Thunderbolt
|Thunderbolt
|42
|80
|-
|-
|Wellspring
|Wellspring
|23
|30
|}
|}
*Adria abdicated 5/13/2025.


[[Category:Vindheim]]
[[Category:Vindheim]]

Latest revision as of 13:55, 3 July 2025

1 Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna - 2021-12-11
2 Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise - 2022-06-17
3 Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni - 2022-12-10
4 Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland - 2023-06-17
5 Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II - 2023-12-09
6 Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon - 2024-06-29
7 Uriangqadai Cinoajin and Adriana Lorelle* - 2025-12-14


Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 06-28-2025

Name Number
Bastion 7
Brazier 27
Sanguine Horse Company 36
Sinople Horse 19
Tenne Horse 41
Dove 5
Fountain 40
Golden Comb 13
Goutte de Vin 26
Hawk's Wing 5
Key of Keys 59
Key 142
Pillar 41
Red Bowl 14
River 10
Thunderbolt 80
Wellspring 30
  • Adria abdicated 5/13/2025.