Vindheim Awards by Reign: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added Skeggi & R2D2 |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5|| [[Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II]] - 2023-12-09 | |5|| [[Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II]] - 2023-12-09 | ||
|- | |||
|6|| [[Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon]] - 2024-06-29 | |||
|- | |||
|7|| [[Uriangqadai Cinoajin and Adriana Lorelle*]] - 2025-12-14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 06-28-2025 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; font-size:18px; background-color:#cb0000;" | |||
! Name | |||
! Number | |||
|- | |||
|Bastion | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Brazier | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|Sanguine Horse Company | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinople Horse | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|Tenne Horse | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|Dove | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Fountain | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Comb | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Goutte de Vin | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Hawk's Wing | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Key of Keys | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|Key | |||
|142 | |||
|- | |||
|Pillar | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Bowl | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|River | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderbolt | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|Wellspring | |||
|30 | |||
|} | |||
*Adria abdicated 5/13/2025. | |||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:55, 3 July 2025
| 1 | Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna - 2021-12-11 |
| 2 | Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise - 2022-06-17 |
| 3 | Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni - 2022-12-10 |
| 4 | Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland - 2023-06-17 |
| 5 | Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II - 2023-12-09 |
| 6 | Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon - 2024-06-29 |
| 7 | Uriangqadai Cinoajin and Adriana Lorelle* - 2025-12-14 |
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 06-28-2025
| Name | Number |
|---|---|
| Bastion | 7 |
| Brazier | 27 |
| Sanguine Horse Company | 36 |
| Sinople Horse | 19 |
| Tenne Horse | 41 |
| Dove | 5 |
| Fountain | 40 |
| Golden Comb | 13 |
| Goutte de Vin | 26 |
| Hawk's Wing | 5 |
| Key of Keys | 59 |
| Key | 142 |
| Pillar | 41 |
| Red Bowl | 14 |
| River | 10 |
| Thunderbolt | 80 |
| Wellspring | 30 |
- Adria abdicated 5/13/2025.