Vindheim Awards by Reign: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added totals |
updated numbers |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5|| [[Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II]] - 2023-12-09 | |5|| [[Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II]] - 2023-12-09 | ||
|- | |||
|6|| [[Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon]] - 2024-06-29 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of | Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 07-26-2024 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; font-size:18px; background-color:#cb0000;" | |||
! Name | |||
! Number | |||
|- | |||
|Bastion | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Brazier | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Dove | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Fountain | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Comb | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|Goutte de Vin | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Hawk's Wing | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Key of Keys | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|Key | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |||
|Pillar | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Bowl | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|River | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Sanguine Horse Company | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinople Horse | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Tenne Horse | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderbolt | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|Wellspring | |||
|23 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 26 July 2024
| 1 | Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna - 2021-12-11 |
| 2 | Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise - 2022-06-17 |
| 3 | Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni - 2022-12-10 |
| 4 | Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland - 2023-06-17 |
| 5 | Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II - 2023-12-09 |
| 6 | Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon - 2024-06-29 |
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 07-26-2024
| Name | Number |
|---|---|
| Bastion | 5 |
| Brazier | 17 |
| Dove | 4 |
| Fountain | 36 |
| Golden Comb | 9 |
| Goutte de Vin | 12 |
| Hawk's Wing | 3 |
| Key of Keys | 49 |
| Key | 115 |
| Pillar | 26 |
| Red Bowl | 9 |
| River | 4 |
| Sanguine Horse Company | 25 |
| Sinople Horse | 16 |
| Tenne Horse | 29 |
| Thunderbolt | 42 |
| Wellspring | 23 |