Vindheim Awards by Reign: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added Skeggi & R2D2 |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3|| [[Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni]] - 2022-12-10 | |3|| [[Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni]] - 2022-12-10 | ||
|- | |||
|4|| [[Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland]] - 2023-06-17 | |||
|- | |||
|5|| [[Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II]] - 2023-12-09 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Revision as of 09:22, 25 January 2024
| 1 | Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna - 2021-12-11 |
| 2 | Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise - 2022-06-17 |
| 3 | Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni - 2022-12-10 |
| 4 | Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland - 2023-06-17 |
| 5 | Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II - 2023-12-09 |