Youth Castellan of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|Year|| | |Year||5-8 Youth Castellan||8-12 Youth Castellan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1990||?||? | |1990||?||? | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017||[[Joseph of Northkeep]]||[[Nixie of Northkeep]] | |2017||[[Joseph of Northkeep]]||[[Nixie of Northkeep]] | ||
|- | |||
|2018||[[Gabriel of Northkeep]]||[[Victor of Northkeep]] | |||
|- | |||
|2019|| ?? ||?? | |||
|- | |||
|2020||[[Haven of Wyldewode]]||[[Lenora de Montauban]] | |||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Miranda Ni Ian]]|| [[Lenora de Montauban]] | |||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Daisy of Northkeep]]|| [[Miranda Ni Ian]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:24, 24 May 2023
These are the Youth Castellans of Northkeep, the youngest champions of the Barony.
| Year | 5-8 Youth Castellan | 8-12 Youth Castellan |
| 1990 | ? | ? |
| 1991 | ? | ? |
| 1992 | ? | ? |
| 1993 | ? | ? |
| 1994 | ? | ? |
| 1995 | ? | ? |
| 1996 | ? | ? |
| 1997 | ? | ? |
| 1998 | ? | ? |
| 1999 | ? | ? |
| 2000 | ? | ? |
| 2001 | ? | ? |
| 2002 | ? | ? |
| 2003 | ? | ? |
| 2004 | ? | ? |
| 2005 | ? | ? |
| 2006 | ? | ? |
| 2007 | ? | ? |
| 2008 | ? | ? |
| 2009 | ? | ? |
| 2010 | ? | ? |
| 2011 | ? | ? |
| 2012 | ? | ? |
| 2013 | ? | ? |
| 2014 | ? | ? |
| 2015 | ? | ? |
| 2016 | ? | ? |
| 2017 | Joseph of Northkeep | Nixie of Northkeep |
| 2018 | Gabriel of Northkeep | Victor of Northkeep |
| 2019 | ?? | ?? |
| 2020 | Haven of Wyldewode | Lenora de Montauban |
| 2021 | Miranda Ni Ian | Lenora de Montauban |
| 2022 | Daisy of Northkeep | Miranda Ni Ian |