Bards of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Added Bards of Northkeep. Do not have information on bards for 2004,2005,2006,2008 |
Update of Bardic Championss |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|2008||? | |2008||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||Adalia VonderBerg | |||
|- | |||
|2010||Adaleide Dewy | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Revision as of 09:22, 20 May 2010
These are the Bards of Northkeep
| 1990 | Willow de Wisp |
| 1991 | Kieran o' Connacht |
| 1992 | Robert Fitzmorgan |
| 1993 | Ismet al Din Bithiah |
| 1994 | Puck Oneshoe |
| 1995 | Rhiannon Redwolf |
| 1996 | Robert Fitzmorgan |
| 1997 | Finnegan |
| 1998 | Gurin Koko-nido |
| 1999 | Aethelstan Aethelmearson |
| 2000 | Giovani de Cellini |
| 2001 | Toinette de Cambrai |
| 2002 | Llewellyn Bryddid |
| 2003 | Kasha Ivanova |
| 2004 | ? |
| 2005 | ? |
| 2006 | ? |
| 2007 | Maggie McPherson |
| 2008 | ? |
| 2009 | Adalia VonderBerg |
| 2010 | Adaleide Dewy |