Web Ministers of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (Elsa: Added Reis's link.) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Officers of Mooneschadowe]] | |||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. || Emma de Fetherstan || April 2000 | |1. || Emma de Fetherstan || April 2000 || February 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2. || Magdelena da Cadamosto || March 2002 | |2. || Magdelena da Cadamosto || March 2002 || September 2003? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3. || Chandranath Mitra (aka Rhys ap Tudor) || February 2004 | |3. || Chandranath Mitra (aka Rhys ap Tudor) || February 2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4. || Rafe Slater || January 2005 | |4. || Rafe Slater || January 2005 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5. || Rhiannon Redwulf | |5. || Rhiannon Redwulf || ||July 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6. || Katrine la Esclopiera | |6. || Katrine la Esclopiera || July 2008-ish || November 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7. || [[Reis ap Tuder]] | |7. || [[Reis ap Tuder]] || November 2009 || December 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8. || Svetlana - | |8. || Svetlana Volkova || December 2011 || April 2013 | ||
|- | |||
|9. || Drew of Mooneschadowe || April 2013 || February-ish 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|10. || Emma de Fetherstan || February-ish 2014 || current | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] |
Revision as of 07:53, 23 January 2015
1. | Emma de Fetherstan | April 2000 | February 2002 |
2. | Magdelena da Cadamosto | March 2002 | September 2003? |
3. | Chandranath Mitra (aka Rhys ap Tudor) | February 2004 | |
4. | Rafe Slater | January 2005 | |
5. | Rhiannon Redwulf | July 2008 | |
6. | Katrine la Esclopiera | July 2008-ish | November 2009 |
7. | Reis ap Tuder | November 2009 | December 2011 |
8. | Svetlana Volkova | December 2011 | April 2013 |
9. | Drew of Mooneschadowe | April 2013 | February-ish 2014 |
10. | Emma de Fetherstan | February-ish 2014 | current |