Warlords of the Steppes: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (added links - fixxed some names) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 29-May-1976||[[Sean MacFflam]] of Ravenswaard||[[Katharina von Alyssin]] | | 29-May-1976||[[Sean MacFflam]] of Ravenswaard||[[Katharina von Alyssin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28-May-1977||[[Simonn of Amber Isle]]||[[Tessa of the Gardens]] ( | | 28-May-1977||[[Simonn of Amber Isle]]||[[Tessa of the Gardens]] (Theressa of the Gardens) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27-May-1978||[[Amra of Acre]]||[[Janet Virago Parva]] of [[House Morningstar]] | | 27-May-1978||[[Amra of Acre]]||[[Janet Virago Parva]] of [[House Morningstar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26-May-1979||[[Jonathan DeLaufyson | | 26-May-1979||[[Jonathan DeLaufyson]]||[[Gwyneth of Dragon's Keepe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-May-1980||[[Freana Geardson]]||[[Richenda de la Selva]] | | 24-May-1980||[[Freana Geardson]]||[[Richenda de la Selva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23-May-1981||[[Jonathan DeLaufyson | | 23-May-1981||[[Jonathan DeLaufyson]]||[[Willow de Wisp]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29-May-1982||[[Thorkel Magnusson]]||[[Kalida Aristana]] | | 29-May-1982||[[Thorkel Magnusson]]||[[Kalida Aristana]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 26-May-2007||[[Tomas Niallagain]]||[[Rixende de Rouen]] | | 26-May-2007||[[Tomas Niallagain]]||[[Rixende de Rouen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-May-2008||[[Lochlann Dunn]]||[[Gwen]] | | 24-May-2008||[[Lochlann Dunn]]||[[Gwen verch Cynwrig de Ynys Mon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23-May-2009||[[Tomas Niallagain]]||[[Rixende de Rouen]] | | 23-May-2009||[[Tomas Niallagain]]||[[Rixende de Rouen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-May-2010||[[Lochlann Dunn]]||[[Gwen verch Cynwrig de Ynys Mon]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Return to [[Steppes]] | Return to [[the Steppes]] | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
[[Category:Steppes]] | [[Category:Steppes]] |
Revision as of 18:43, 24 April 2019
Return to the Steppes