The Award of the Flint and Steel of Wiesenfeuer: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added two recipients from yule) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[D'Alder Camber]] | |[[D'Alder Camber]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dalla Hróðmarsdóttir]] || 12/14/2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh]] | |[[Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh]] | ||
Line 164: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marion Makkingze]] | |[[Marion Makkingze]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Matteo de Genua]] || 12/14/2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maura MacBride]] | |[[Maura MacBride]] |
Revision as of 19:37, 5 April 2020
The Flint & Steel is the Baronial Service Award of Wiesenfeuer.
These holders of the Flint & Steel are: